Licensed to Univ. of Maryland/College Park
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 8/21/2011 06:38 PM
               7th Annual Terrapin Cup - 8/20/2011 to 8/21/2011                
                              Sanction #: 101-07          

Host Facility: Eppley Recreation Center, University of Maryland, College Park
Meet Manager: Jeff Strahota, 5510 Grove St. Chevy Chase, MD 20815
Referee, Starter:  Jim Carey (CSOA)
Stroke & Turn:  Ellen Carey (CSOA), Eric Nordlund (CSOA), Chris Ekstrom (USA-S)
HyTek/Colorado:  Carrie Tupper (USA-S)

                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.22   7/26/2009 KARA DENBY                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Katie A            23 Terrapin Masters-10    29.50      30.01  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   31.41   7/10/2010 F ODONNELL-MCCART                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Katie A            23 Terrapin Masters-10    34.00      34.29  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.66   8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Katie A            23 Terrapin Masters-10    39.00      38.75  
  2 Worrall, Casey            20 Reston Masters S-10    43.02      41.98  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:13.62   8/20/1995 ELIZABETH NELSON                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worrall, Casey            20 Reston Masters S-10  1:32.09    1:32.08  
                  43.43     1:32.08 (48.65)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:36.61   7/19/2009 MARISSA CLAPP                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worrall, Casey            20 Reston Masters S-10  3:15.00    3:14.14  
                  45.75     1:35.97 (50.22)     2:24.68 (48.71)     3:14.14 (49.46)
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:01.04   6/29/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worrall, Casey            20 Reston Masters S-10  1:19.00    1:24.36  
                  38.40     1:24.36 (45.96)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:16.06    7/1/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Katie A            23 Terrapin Masters-10  2:47.10    2:35.99  
                  34.42     1:14.21 (39.79)     2:00.72 (46.51)     2:35.99 (35.27)
  2 Worrall, Casey            20 Reston Masters S-10  2:59.53    2:58.01  
                  38.27     1:27.02 (48.75)     2:16.77 (49.75)     2:58.01 (41.24)
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.68   8/18/1991 SARA SHAND                                   
       WORLD:   25.42   2/15/2004 ANNABEL KOSTEN, NED                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        26 Reston Masters S-10    29.73      30.45  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   57.76   3/18/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
       WORLD:   57.71   6/21/2008 AIMEE RAMM, GBR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        26 Reston Masters S-10  1:05.97    1:08.34  
                  32.00     1:08.34 (36.34)                                        
  2 Galan, Juliana M          28 Terrapin Masters-10  1:11.00    1:11.32  
                  34.15     1:11.32 (37.17)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:13.03   12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
       WORLD:   4:27.53        1989 SARA SHAND, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lillian M         28 Terrapin Masters-10  5:00.80    4:57.12  
                  33.94     1:10.41 (36.47)     1:48.13 (37.72)     2:26.24 (38.11)
        3:04.27 (38.03)     3:42.66 (38.39)     4:20.83 (38.17)     4:57.12 (36.29)
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   8:47.44   7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
       WORLD:   9:15.63    3/2/2007 PAULA WOOD, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sae K           29 Terrapin Masters-10 12:00.00   12:07.43  
                  41.78     1:26.98 (45.20)     2:13.82 (46.84)     3:01.70 (47.88)
        3:50.10 (48.40)     4:38.92 (48.82)     5:28.01 (49.09)     6:17.51 (49.50)
        7:06.87 (49.36)     7:56.45 (49.58)     8:47.15 (50.70)     9:38.06 (50.91)
       10:28.01 (49.95)    11:18.22 (50.21)    12:07.43 (49.21)    12:54.32 (46.89)                
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   16:39.77   7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                           
       WORLD:   17:26.88    3/2/2007 PAULA WOOD, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lillian M         28 Terrapin Masters-10 19:22.63   19:25.24  
                  35.21     1:12.45 (37.24)     1:42.06 (29.61)     2:28.41 (46.35)
        3:06.67 (38.26)     3:44.80 (38.13)     4:23.33 (38.53)     5:01.50 (38.17)
        5:40.05 (38.55)     6:18.31 (38.26)     6:57.03 (38.72)     7:35.46 (38.43)
        8:14.36 (38.90)     8:53.12 (38.76)     9:32.51 (39.39)    10:11.41 (38.90)
       10:50.88 (39.47)    11:30.22 (39.34)    12:09.87 (39.65)    12:49.22 (39.35)
       13:28.58 (39.36)    14:07.76 (39.18)    14:47.40 (39.64)    15:26.74 (39.34)
       16:06.72 (39.98)    16:46.19 (39.47)    17:26.31 (40.12)    18:06.39 (40.08)
       18:46.80 (40.41)    19:25.24 (38.44)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.80   8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER                                 
       WORLD:   29.60   10/4/2008 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        26 Reston Masters S-10    34.70      35.64  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:07.13   6/26/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
       WORLD:   1:04.82   7/16/2007 AKIKO MIZUMOTO, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        26 Reston Masters S-10  1:20.37    1:18.13  
                  38.49     1:18.13 (39.64)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.19    8/3/2003 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
       WORLD:   28.09  10/26/1997 MARJA PARSSINEN, FIN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        26 Reston Masters S-10    32.94      34.02  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:21.98   8/15/2005 ALLISON WAGNER                             
       WORLD:   2:20.71   10/2/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        26 Reston Masters S-10  2:50.94    2:48.57  
                  35.93     1:20.38 (44.45)     2:11.10 (50.72)     2:48.57 (37.47)
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:06.34   7/30/1989 SARA SHAND                                 
       WORLD:   5:02.78   11/5/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Erden, Jayme K        26 Reston Masters S-10  6:00.00    6:09.56  
                  41.80     1:30.45 (48.65)     2:17.43 (46.98)     3:03.94 (46.51)
        3:56.46 (52.52)     4:47.93 (51.47)     5:28.99 (41.06)     6:09.56 (40.57)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.57    8/8/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
       WORLD:   25.74    6/6/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stakem, Meredith A        30 District Of Colu-10    28.68      28.97  
  2 Grover, Mollie K          30 Terrapin Masters-10    29.59      29.87  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   54.59    8/5/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
       WORLD:   55.24   7/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          30 Terrapin Masters-10  1:05.12    1:05.51  
                  31.50     1:05.51 (34.01)                                        
  2 Erskine, Kara S           32 Terrapin Masters-10  1:26.61    1:21.76  
                  38.65     1:21.76 (43.11)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:58.92    8/7/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
       WORLD:   2:04.62  10/17/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          30 Terrapin Masters-10  2:22.07    2:23.85  
                  33.37     1:09.73 (36.36)     1:47.19 (37.46)     2:23.85 (36.66)
  2 Stakem, Meredith A        30 District Of Colu-10  2:28.00    2:28.03  
                  33.18     1:11.28 (38.10)     1:50.24 (38.96)     2:28.03 (37.79)
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:17.52    8/3/2010 DAWN HECKMAN                               
       WORLD:   4:25.60   9/26/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Kara S           32 Terrapin Masters-10  6:35.60    6:30.01  
                  41.29     1:30.04 (48.75)     2:20.79 (50.75)     3:12.67 (51.88)
        4:03.66 (50.99)     4:55.04 (51.38)     5:44.48 (49.44)     6:30.01 (45.53)
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   8:46.22   5/30/2010 DAWN HECKMAN                               
       WORLD:   9:13.22    5/4/2007 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M       32 Reston Masters S-10 10:37.21   10:49.48  
                  36.96     1:17.39 (40.43)     1:57.87 (40.48)     2:38.81 (40.94)
        3:19.91 (41.10)     4:01.19 (41.28)     4:42.29 (41.10)     5:23.20 (40.91)
        6:04.15 (40.95)     6:45.19 (41.04)     7:18.38 (33.19)     8:07.80 (49.42)
        8:48.93 (41.13)     9:30.02 (41.09)    10:10.39 (40.37)    10:49.48 (39.09)
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   17:07.54   4/25/2010 DAWN HECKMAN                              
       WORLD:   17:25.81   7/10/2009 HEIDI GEORGE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stakem, Meredith A        30 District Of Colu-10 21:15.00   20:55.89  
                  35.97     1:16.47 (40.50)     1:57.94 (41.47)     2:39.81 (41.87)
        3:21.89 (42.08)     4:04.32 (42.43)     4:46.89 (42.57)     5:26.63 (39.74)
        6:10.77 (44.14)     6:54.67 (43.90)     7:37.39 (42.72)     8:21.09 (43.70)
        9:03.79 (42.70)     9:46.65 (42.86)    10:29.98 (43.33)    11:12.93 (42.95)
       11:55.67 (42.74)    12:37.45 (41.78)    13:19.16 (41.71)    14:00.89 (41.73)
       14:43.39 (42.50)    15:25.53 (42.14)    16:07.62 (42.09)    16:49.78 (42.16)
       17:32.13 (42.35)    18:14.48 (42.35)    18:56.31 (41.83)    19:37.65 (41.34)
       20:17.85 (40.20)    20:55.89 (38.04)                                        
  2 Cardy, Andrea M           32 Reston Masters S-10 22:00.00   22:12.66  
                  36.94     1:22.44 (45.50)     2:07.32 (44.88)     2:52.76 (45.44)
        3:38.30 (45.54)     4:23.27 (44.97)     5:05.61 (42.34)     5:53.42 (47.81)
        6:38.15 (44.73)     7:22.96 (44.81)     8:07.93 (44.97)     8:52.38 (44.45)
        9:33.46 (41.08)    10:21.17 (47.71)    11:05.49 (44.32)    11:49.71 (44.22)
       12:34.08 (44.37)    13:18.64 (44.56)    14:03.38 (44.74)    14:48.11 (44.73)
       15:32.85 (44.74)    16:18.02 (45.17)    16:57.15 (39.13)    17:48.12 (50.97)
       18:33.37 (45.25)    19:18.34 (44.97)    20:02.88 (44.54)    20:47.21 (44.33)
       21:31.65 (44.44)    22:12.66 (41.01)                                        
  3 Hewitt, Sara              31 District Of Colu-10 25:00.00   25:17.70  
                  45.64     1:34.75 (49.11)     2:25.07 (50.32)     3:15.68 (50.61)
        4:06.54 (50.86)     4:57.83 (51.29)     5:49.01 (51.18)     6:40.59 (51.58)
        7:31.97 (51.38)     8:23.35 (51.38)     9:14.25 (50.90)    10:05.33 (51.08)
       10:56.63 (51.30)    11:48.38 (51.75)    12:39.29 (50.91)    13:30.43 (51.14)
       14:21.95 (51.52)    15:13.16 (51.21)    16:04.91 (51.75)    16:56.19 (51.28)
       17:47.13 (50.94)    18:38.41 (51.28)    19:28.99 (50.58)    20:19.38 (50.39)
       21:10.08 (50.70)    22:01.04 (50.96)    22:51.67 (50.63)    23:42.04 (50.37)
       24:32.59 (50.55)    25:17.70 (45.11)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.15   8/16/2008 NORIKO INADA                                 
       WORLD:   28.95   10/3/2009 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          30 Terrapin Masters-10    34.41      34.64  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:02.83   8/17/2008 NORIKO INADA                               
       WORLD:   1:02.83   8/17/2008 NORIKO INADA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          30 Terrapin Masters-10  1:12.20    1:13.88  
                  36.41     1:13.88 (37.47)                                        
  2 Stakem, Meredith A        30 District Of Colu-10  1:19.99    1:20.75  
                  39.31     1:20.75 (41.44)                                        
  3 Erskine, Kara S           32 Terrapin Masters-10  1:40.19    1:39.45  
                  47.43     1:39.45 (52.02)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:17.61    8/6/2009 SARABETH METZGER                           
       WORLD:   2:17.61    8/6/2009 SARABETH METZGER, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grover, Mollie K          30 Terrapin Masters-10  2:35.21    2:34.94  
                  37.26     1:16.00 (38.74)     1:55.93 (39.93)     2:34.94 (39.01)
  2 Carlson, Jennifer M       32 Reston Masters S-10  2:48.79    2:47.05  
                  41.02     1:22.82 (41.80)     2:05.17 (42.35)     2:47.05 (41.88)
  3 Erskine, Kara S           32 Terrapin Masters-10  3:31.96    3:37.97  
                  48.75     1:43.45 (54.70)     2:41.42 (57.97)     3:37.97 (56.55)
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:41.51   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD:   2:28.93  10/17/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M       32 Reston Masters S-10  3:14.50    3:10.55  
                  44.84     1:34.08 (49.24)     2:22.88 (48.80)     3:10.55 (47.67)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   27.48    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA                            
       WORLD:   27.48    6/7/2008 MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Kara S           32 Terrapin Masters-10    43.55      45.12  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:20.12   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:13.60    5/7/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Sara              31 District Of Colu-10  3:40.00    3:34.07  
                  49.38     1:42.66 (53.28)     2:37.28 (54.62)     3:34.07 (56.79)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.98    8/8/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
       WORLD:   25.98    8/8/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Patricia A      35 Merritt Marlins-9      34.50      36.57  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   58.87    7/2/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                               
       WORLD:   58.38   8/23/1998 TRACIE MOLL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   36 Colonials 1776-8     1:06.88    1:12.92  
                  34.36     1:12.92 (38.56)                                        
  2 Cummings, Patricia A      35 Merritt Marlins-9    1:20.50    1:26.56  
                  40.73     1:26.56 (45.83)                                        
  3 Beauchamp, Heather L      35 Chesapeake Regio-9   1:29.90    1:31.20  
                  42.69     1:31.20 (48.51)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:06.62   8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:06.94   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Patricia A      35 Merritt Marlins-9    2:45.50    3:00.76  
                  39.21     1:25.04 (45.83)     2:13.55 (48.51)     3:00.76 (47.21)
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:26.17   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   4:26.17   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        36 Waikiki Swim Clu-39  5:20.00    5:24.22  
                  38.69     1:19.69 (41.00)     2:00.69 (41.00)     2:41.94 (41.25)
        3:23.08 (41.14)     4:04.20 (41.12)     4:45.19 (40.99)     5:24.22 (39.03)
  2 Roddin, Julie             35 Terrapin Masters-10  5:59.10    5:39.92  
                  37.79     1:19.49 (41.70)     2:02.29 (42.80)     2:45.60 (43.31)
        3:29.39 (43.79)     4:13.48 (44.09)     4:57.27 (43.79)     5:39.92 (42.65)
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   9:13.49    8/4/2006 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
       WORLD:   9:11.15   4/18/2008 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Julie             35 Terrapin Masters-10 12:30.00   11:37.54  
                  38.18     1:20.19 (42.01)     2:02.75 (42.56)     2:46.52 (43.77)
        3:30.15 (43.63)     4:14.24 (44.09)     4:58.25 (44.01)     5:43.11 (44.86)
        6:27.73 (44.62)     7:12.38 (44.65)     7:56.98 (44.60)     8:41.64 (44.66)
        9:26.19 (44.55)    10:10.36 (44.17)    10:54.66 (44.30)    11:37.54 (42.88)
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   17:46.58   8/13/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
       WORLD:   17:33.46   3/13/2009 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        36 Waikiki Swim Clu-39 21:54.97   20:54.57  
                  39.19     1:20.85 (41.66)     2:03.03 (42.18)     2:45.50 (42.47)
        3:28.09 (42.59)     4:10.11 (42.02)     4:52.61 (42.50)     5:35.16 (42.55)
        6:17.71 (42.55)     7:00.47 (42.76)     7:43.13 (42.66)     8:25.30 (42.17)
        9:07.81 (42.51)     9:49.79 (41.98)    10:31.85 (42.06)    11:13.71 (41.86)
       11:56.06 (42.35)    12:38.12 (42.06)    13:20.42 (42.30)    14:02.37 (41.95)
       14:44.28 (41.91)    15:26.05 (41.77)    16:08.35 (42.30)    16:50.33 (41.98)
       17:32.15 (41.82)    18:13.65 (41.50)    18:55.59 (41.94)    19:37.03 (41.44)
       20:17.63 (40.60)    20:54.57 (36.94)                                        
  2 Cummings, Patricia A      35 Merritt Marlins-9   27:00.00   26:06.86  
                  43.48     1:33.36 (49.88)     2:24.19 (50.83)     3:16.03 (51.84)
        4:08.37 (52.34)     5:00.83 (52.46)     5:53.06 (52.23)     6:45.62 (52.56)
        7:37.32 (51.70)     8:29.55 (52.23)     9:21.99 (52.44)    10:14.13 (52.14)
       11:06.39 (52.26)    11:59.85 (53.46)    12:52.29 (52.44)    13:45.00 (52.71)
       14:37.87 (52.87)    15:30.95 (53.08)    16:24.37 (53.42)    17:18.12 (53.75)
       18:11.12 (53.00)    19:04.28 (53.16)    19:57.73 (53.45)    20:51.42 (53.69)
       21:44.79 (53.37)    22:37.91 (53.12)    23:30.05 (52.14)    24:23.08 (53.03)
       25:15.53 (52.45)    26:06.86 (51.33)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Sara M           35 Chesapeake Regio-9  29:39.00   29:31.26  
                  49.11     1:44.30 (55.19)     2:41.43 (57.13)     3:40.51 (59.08)
        4:39.73 (59.22)     5:39.29 (59.56)     6:38.26 (58.97)     7:37.94 (59.68)
      8:38.01 (1:00.07)   9:38.86 (1:00.85)    10:38.46 (59.60)  11:39.43 (1:00.97)
       12:39.17 (59.74)  13:39.66 (1:00.49)    14:39.60 (59.94)  15:39.61 (1:00.01)
       16:39.31 (59.70)    17:38.70 (59.39)    18:38.27 (59.57)  19:38.51 (1:00.24)
       20:37.67 (59.16)    21:37.32 (59.65)    22:36.79 (59.47)  23:37.31 (1:00.52)
       24:37.10 (59.79)  25:37.33 (1:00.23)  26:37.77 (1:00.44)  27:37.97 (1:00.20)
       28:36.07 (58.10)    29:31.26 (55.19)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.17    8/7/2010 SHERI HART                                   
       WORLD:   30.40   8/10/2006 SHERI HART, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   36 Colonials 1776-8       39.00      39.01  
  2 Beauchamp, Heather L      35 Chesapeake Regio-9     44.84      45.72  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:18.20   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:18.20   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Julie             35 Terrapin Masters-10  3:04.36    2:57.61  
                  42.30     1:26.83 (44.53)     2:12.15 (45.32)     2:57.61 (45.46)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.91   8/18/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
       WORLD:   33.64    6/6/2004 SYLVIA GERASCH, GER                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   36 Colonials 1776-8       47.99      44.09  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       WORLD:   1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        36 Waikiki Swim Clu-39  1:28.56    1:28.01  
                  42.38     1:28.01 (45.63)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.32   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL                                  
       WORLD:   28.03   4/30/2009 LYNNE HAYES, AUS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Patricia A      35 Merritt Marlins-9      37.50      41.65  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:03.79   8/23/1999 TRACIE MOLL                                
       WORLD:   1:02.44   3/19/2009 LYNNE HAYES, AUS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Patricia A      35 Merritt Marlins-9    1:40.50    1:43.24  
                  47.63     1:43.24 (55.61)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:22.42   7/19/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:25.31   6/29/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        36 Waikiki Swim Clu-39  2:55.00    2:49.67  
                  35.94     1:22.54 (46.60)     2:10.95 (48.41)     2:49.67 (38.72)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.25    7/6/2008 DARA TORRES                                  
       WORLD:   26.44   11/7/2009 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Sousa, Juliette M      41 DC Dept Of Recre-10    33.00      33.00  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   53.78    7/4/2008 DARA TORRES                                  
       WORLD:   58.43   8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alison B           41 Virginia Masters-12  1:11.73    1:13.52  
                  35.29     1:13.52 (38.23)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:09.00   5/25/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:09.28   8/15/2005 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda, Marta            42 DC Dept Of Recre-10  3:19.43    3:19.03  
                  45.43     1:35.55 (50.12)     2:27.40 (51.85)     3:19.03 (51.63)
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:23.82   6/11/2011 JANET EVANS                                
       WORLD:   4:28.24   8/11/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miranda, Marta            42 DC Dept Of Recre-10  6:38.00    6:51.57  
                  46.41     1:37.07 (50.66)     2:29.20 (52.13)     3:22.02 (52.82)
        4:14.59 (52.57)     5:07.41 (52.82)     6:00.67 (53.26)     6:51.57 (50.90)
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   17:56.52   8/11/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
       WORLD:   17:56.52   8/11/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alison B           41 Virginia Masters-12 22:21.48   22:21.00  
                  38.24     1:20.73 (42.49)     2:05.02 (44.29)     2:49.78 (44.76)
        3:35.18 (45.40)     4:20.40 (45.22)     5:05.95 (45.55)     5:51.43 (45.48)
        6:37.34 (45.91)     7:22.79 (45.45)     8:08.34 (45.55)     8:53.52 (45.18)
        9:38.53 (45.01)    10:23.80 (45.27)    11:09.18 (45.38)    11:53.93 (44.75)
       12:38.95 (45.02)    13:23.23 (44.28)    14:08.06 (44.83)    14:52.76 (44.70)
       15:37.96 (45.20)    16:22.39 (44.43)    17:07.99 (45.60)    17:53.14 (45.15)
       18:38.47 (45.33)    19:23.14 (44.67)    20:07.99 (44.85)    20:52.64 (44.65)
       21:37.48 (44.84)    22:21.00 (43.52)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   31.63    8/9/2009 JODY SMITH                                   
       WORLD:   31.49    3/7/2009 CINDY MABEE, CAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alison B           41 Virginia Masters-12    39.16      39.39  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.25   7/23/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD:   33.25   7/23/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alison B           41 Virginia Masters-12    42.76      43.72  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.52   5/25/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD:   28.52   5/25/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Sousa, Juliette M      41 DC Dept Of Recre-10    35.50      34.83  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   27.44   8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH                                  
       WORLD:   27.44   8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        45 Asphalt Green Ma-6     27.67      28.08  
  2 Johnson, Mindy            48 Reston Masters S-10    31.49      31.28  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   59.79    8/5/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD:   59.79    8/5/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        45 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:00.90    1:01.76  
                  29.63     1:01.76 (32.13)                                        
  2 Johnson, Mindy            48 Reston Masters S-10  1:09.73    1:09.62  
                  33.19     1:09.62 (36.43)                                        
  3 Quitasol, Wendy           49 North Baltimore-9    1:18.18    1:13.11  
                  35.32     1:13.11 (37.79)                                        
  4 Dawson, Mandy             49 Reston Masters S-10  1:17.76    1:18.90  
                  36.10     1:18.90 (42.80)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:10.09   6/13/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:10.09   6/13/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mindy            48 Reston Masters S-10  2:42.52    2:38.41  
                  36.11     1:15.47 (39.36)     1:57.13 (41.66)     2:38.41 (41.28)
  2 Dawson, Mandy             49 Reston Masters S-10  2:54.48    2:52.32  
                  37.65     1:20.03 (42.38)     2:05.93 (45.90)     2:52.32 (46.39)
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:35.84    9/6/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   4:35.84    9/6/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Mandy             49 Reston Masters S-10  5:57.70    5:58.24  
                  40.41     1:25.34 (44.93)     2:10.97 (45.63)     2:56.64 (45.67)
        3:41.78 (45.14)     4:28.08 (46.30)     5:13.20 (45.12)     5:58.24 (45.04)
  2 Bainbridge, Kathy         46 DC Dept Of Recre-10  6:19.81    6:14.41  
                  42.88     1:29.52 (46.64)     2:17.38 (47.86)     3:05.37 (47.99)
        3:53.51 (48.14)     4:41.24 (47.73)     5:28.42 (47.18)     6:14.41 (45.99)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   31.71      8/2011 JENKINS/REYNOLDS                             
       WORLD:   31.71   8/17/2008 VALERIE JENKINS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Susan O         45 Ward's Swim Club-10    33.55      32.53  
  2 Willeboordse, Fall        45 Asphalt Green Ma-6     32.11      33.02  
  3 Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah  49 Terrapin Masters-10    55.72      55.77  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:08.11   5/24/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   1:08.11   5/24/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        45 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:08.87    1:11.29  
                  34.91     1:11.29 (36.38)                                        
  2 Williams, Susan O         45 Ward's Swim Club-10       NT    1:12.69  
                  35.12     1:12.69 (37.57)                                        
  3 Bainbridge, Kathy         46 DC Dept Of Recre-10  1:38.24    1:34.78  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.66   7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD:   33.98    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        45 Asphalt Green Ma-6     35.69      36.87  
  2 Quitasol, Wendy           49 North Baltimore-9      44.44      41.52  
  3 Kupan, Cheryl A           47 Maine Masters Sw-2     42.19      42.53  
  4 Dawson, Mandy             49 Reston Masters S-10    46.39      45.71  
  5 Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah  49 Terrapin Masters-10    54.12      55.36  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:14.41   7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       WORLD:   1:13.49   9/17/2009 MARZENA KULIS, ITA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        45 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:23.67    1:23.56  
                  39.50     1:23.56 (44.06)                                        
  2 Kupan, Cheryl A           47 Maine Masters Sw-2   1:32.00    1:33.91  
                  45.51     1:33.91 (48.40)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:45.20    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       WORLD:   2:45.20    8/5/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl A           47 Maine Masters Sw-2   4:20.00    3:29.85  
                  47.15     1:39.46 (52.31)     2:34.18 (54.72)     3:29.85 (55.67)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.12   7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD:   29.37    8/6/2009 LAURIE DITOMMASO, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        45 Asphalt Green Ma-6     30.42      30.72  
  2 Kupan, Cheryl A           47 Maine Masters Sw-2     35.30      35.69  
  3 Bainbridge, Kathy         46 DC Dept Of Recre-10    41.67      38.66  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:05.69    9/6/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   1:05.69    9/6/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, Fall        45 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:08.79    1:08.60  
                  32.07     1:08.60 (36.53)                                        
  2 Kupan, Cheryl A           47 Maine Masters Sw-2   1:18.00    1:19.48  
                  37.16     1:19.48 (42.32)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:27.57   8/16/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD:   2:27.57   8/16/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kupan, Cheryl A           47 Maine Masters Sw-2   2:57.50    2:58.75  
                  36.06     1:22.39 (46.33)     2:18.05 (55.66)     2:58.75 (40.70)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.22   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD:   28.22   8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Carolyn C       50 Maryland Masters-9     29.70      30.05  
  2 Hajost, Cynthia M         51 Reston Masters S-10    33.66      32.67  
  3 Miller, Patricia M        50 Virginia Masters-12    35.00      33.86  
  4 Shycoff, Barbara          51 DC Dept Of Recre-10    35.08      34.79  
  5 Shycoff, Isabella         50 DC Dept Of Recre-10  1:09.00      50.08  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Carolyn C       50 Maryland Masters-9   1:07.00    1:07.15  
                  31.58     1:07.15 (35.57)                                        
  2 Hajost, Cynthia M         51 Reston Masters S-10  1:16.00    1:16.25  
                  35.65     1:16.25 (40.60)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:42.37   4/24/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
       WORLD:   4:42.37   4/24/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hajost, Cynthia M         51 Reston Masters S-10  5:39.02    5:29.04  
                  36.53     1:17.16 (40.63)     1:58.73 (41.57)     2:40.71 (41.98)
        3:22.64 (41.93)     4:05.30 (42.66)     4:47.20 (41.90)     5:29.04 (41.84)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   9:48.81   4/18/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
       WORLD:   9:48.81   4/18/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim M         51 Reston Masters S-10       NT   11:53.82  
                  39.90     1:24.80 (44.90)     2:09.90 (45.10)     2:54.78 (44.88)
        3:40.21 (45.43)     4:25.80 (45.59)     5:11.67 (45.87)     5:57.13 (45.46)
        6:43.32 (46.19)     7:28.67 (45.35)     8:13.99 (45.32)     8:58.98 (44.99)
        9:43.45 (44.47)    10:27.88 (44.43)    11:12.08 (44.20)    11:53.82 (41.74)
  2 Wallace, Karen            50 Chesapeake Regio-9  15:30.00   15:42.42  
                  48.71     1:45.38 (56.67)     2:44.43 (59.05)   3:46.33 (1:01.90)
        4:45.57 (59.24)   5:47.54 (1:01.97)   6:47.98 (1:00.44)   7:49.17 (1:01.19)
        8:49.12 (59.95)     9:48.92 (59.80)  10:49.28 (1:00.36)    11:49.11 (59.83)
       12:49.01 (59.90)    13:47.97 (58.96)    14:47.32 (59.35)    15:42.42 (55.10)
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   18:32.76   8/14/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                              
       WORLD:   18:32.76   8/14/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hajost, Cynthia M         51 Reston Masters S-10 22:30.00   21:39.89  
                  37.01     1:19.02 (42.01)     2:01.48 (42.46)     2:44.12 (42.64)
        3:26.55 (42.43)     4:09.50 (42.95)     4:52.80 (43.30)     5:35.72 (42.92)
        6:19.23 (43.51)     7:02.27 (43.04)     7:45.76 (43.49)     8:29.35 (43.59)
        9:13.29 (43.94)     9:57.18 (43.89)    10:41.12 (43.94)    11:24.73 (43.61)
       12:08.67 (43.94)    12:51.90 (43.23)    13:35.76 (43.86)    14:19.26 (43.50)
       15:03.36 (44.10)    15:47.46 (44.10)    16:31.60 (44.14)    17:16.15 (44.55)
       18:00.78 (44.63)    18:44.41 (43.63)    19:29.05 (44.64)    20:13.17 (44.12)
       20:57.23 (44.06)    21:39.89 (42.66)                                        
  2 Miller, Patricia M        50 Virginia Masters-12 23:00.00   22:46.67  
                  41.63     1:26.71 (45.08)     2:13.25 (46.54)     2:59.35 (46.10)
        3:45.64 (46.29)     4:31.78 (46.14)     5:18.32 (46.54)     6:04.99 (46.67)
        6:51.54 (46.55)     7:37.83 (46.29)     8:23.76 (45.93)     9:09.74 (45.98)
        9:55.52 (45.78)    10:41.32 (45.80)    11:27.63 (46.31)    12:13.01 (45.38)
       12:58.52 (45.51)    13:44.09 (45.57)    14:29.71 (45.62)    15:15.22 (45.51)
       16:00.86 (45.64)    16:46.43 (45.57)    17:32.02 (45.59)    18:17.06 (45.04)
       19:02.61 (45.55)    19:48.02 (45.41)    20:33.46 (45.44)    21:18.55 (45.09)
       22:03.42 (44.87)    22:46.67 (43.25)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   32.87   8/18/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
       WORLD:   32.87   8/18/2002 J.SWAGERTY-HILL, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brightwell, Kim M         51 Reston Masters S-10    35.97      36.22  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   37.51    8/7/2006 MELINDA MANN                                 
       WORLD:   35.61   12/5/2009 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        50 Virginia Masters-12    42.00      40.90  
  2 Voorhees, Carolyn C       50 Maryland Masters-9     41.80      42.18  
  3 Brightwell, Kim M         51 Reston Masters S-10    43.54      43.67  
  4 Wallace, Karen            50 Chesapeake Regio-9     51.29      51.06  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:23.21    8/6/2009 MELINDA MANN                               
       WORLD:   1:19.91   4/19/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        50 Virginia Masters-12  1:30.00    1:30.34  
                  42.94     1:30.34 (47.40)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:05.84   4/23/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
       WORLD:   2:55.15   4/23/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        50 Virginia Masters-12  3:20.00    3:16.88  
                  45.39     1:35.38 (49.99)     2:26.12 (50.74)     3:16.88 (50.76)
  2 Wallace, Karen            50 Chesapeake Regio-9   4:06.21    4:01.69  
                  55.91   1:58.11 (1:02.20)   3:00.51 (1:02.40)   4:01.69 (1:01.18)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.72   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD:   30.24    6/4/2004 ANGELA ZINGLER, GER                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Carolyn C       50 Maryland Masters-9     32.00      32.79  
  2 Shycoff, Barbara          51 DC Dept Of Recre-10    39.36      38.91  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:39.49   8/16/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
       WORLD:   2:38.80  12/13/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Patricia M        50 Virginia Masters-12  3:10.00    3:04.49  
                  39.88     1:33.50 (53.62)     2:21.92 (48.42)     3:04.49 (42.57)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.69   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD:   28.69   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wymelenberg, Lynn A       56 Reston Masters S-10    34.77      35.12  
  2 Craffey, Joan P           58 Asphalt Green Ma-6     35.11      35.94  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:02.02   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   1:02.02   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan P           58 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:18.58    1:19.80  
                  38.54     1:19.80 (41.26)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:16.28    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   2:16.28    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan P           58 Asphalt Green Ma-6   2:50.00    2:51.37  
                  39.17     1:22.20 (43.03)     2:06.78 (44.58)     2:51.37 (44.59)
  2 Wymelenberg, Lynn A       56 Reston Masters S-10  2:46.08    2:53.79  
                  39.41     1:23.86 (44.45)     2:09.77 (45.91)     2:53.79 (44.02)
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:50.13   7/12/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   4:50.13   7/12/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan P           58 Asphalt Green Ma-6   5:56.92    5:53.86  
                  40.64     1:24.94 (44.30)     2:10.76 (45.82)     2:56.40 (45.64)
        3:41.94 (45.54)     4:27.00 (45.06)   5:53.86 (1:26.86)                    
  2 Watts, Sue N              57 Colonials 1776-8     6:14.95    6:07.56  
                  40.94     1:25.95 (45.01)     2:12.46 (46.51)     2:59.74 (47.28)
        3:47.36 (47.62)     4:34.87 (47.51)     5:22.42 (47.55)     6:07.56 (45.14)
  3 Wymelenberg, Lynn A       56 Reston Masters S-10  6:00.00    6:15.35  
                  41.15     1:29.11 (47.96)     2:18.20 (49.09)     3:07.38 (49.18)
        3:55.11 (47.73)     4:42.78 (47.67)     5:30.42 (47.64)     6:15.35 (44.93)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   10:05.28   7/12/2008 LAURA VAL                                 
       WORLD:   10:05.28   7/12/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan P           58 Asphalt Green Ma-6  12:10.91   12:07.11  
                  41.40     1:26.52 (45.12)     2:12.88 (46.36)     2:58.95 (46.07)
        3:46.12 (47.17)     4:32.08 (45.96)     5:18.94 (46.86)     6:04.82 (45.88)
        6:51.46 (46.64)     7:37.43 (45.97)     8:24.16 (46.73)     9:09.23 (45.07)
        9:55.07 (45.84)    10:40.00 (44.93)    11:24.75 (44.75)    12:07.11 (42.36)
  2 Watts, Sue N              57 Colonials 1776-8    12:43.99   12:43.72  
                  43.15     1:30.03 (46.88)     2:17.95 (47.92)     3:05.87 (47.92)
        3:54.46 (48.59)     4:43.12 (48.66)     5:31.49 (48.37)     6:20.20 (48.71)
        7:08.92 (48.72)     7:57.55 (48.63)     8:45.78 (48.23)     9:34.17 (48.39)
       10:22.48 (48.31)    11:10.75 (48.27)    11:58.39 (47.64)    12:43.72 (45.33)
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   19:14.70    7/8/2007 LAURA VAL                                 
       WORLD:   19:14.70    7/8/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Cheryl A          59 Terrapin Masters-10 25:30.00   26:17.61  
                  45.19     1:35.00 (49.81)     2:26.72 (51.72)     3:17.06 (50.34)
        4:08.76 (51.70)     5:01.16 (52.40)     5:54.36 (53.20)     6:47.84 (53.48)
        7:40.33 (52.49)     8:32.64 (52.31)     9:27.04 (54.40)    10:19.83 (52.79)
       11:13.28 (53.45)    12:06.22 (52.94)    13:00.46 (54.24)    13:53.10 (52.64)
       14:46.51 (53.41)    15:39.66 (53.15)    16:32.96 (53.30)    17:26.12 (53.16)
       18:20.46 (54.34)    19:13.73 (53.27)    20:07.88 (54.15)    21:00.49 (52.61)
       21:53.94 (53.45)    22:46.69 (52.75)    23:40.00 (53.31)    24:32.75 (52.75)
       25:26.29 (53.54)    26:17.61 (51.32)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.75   8/12/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD:   33.90    8/9/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan P           58 Asphalt Green Ma-6     41.81      41.89  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:14.41   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD:   1:14.41   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan P           58 Asphalt Green Ma-6   1:27.81    1:29.47  
                  44.33     1:29.47 (45.14)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:47.52    8/6/2009 N STEADMAN MARTIN                          
       WORLD:   2:47.52    8/6/2009 N.STEADMAN MARTIN, USA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craffey, Joan P           58 Asphalt Green Ma-6   3:04.78    3:05.68  
                  45.52     1:33.05 (47.53)     2:20.41 (47.36)     3:05.68 (45.27)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   39.37    8/7/2009 LO D KNAPP                                   
       WORLD:   38.30   7/28/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen T          56 DelmarvaAquaticM-9     48.00      48.79  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:04.32    8/9/2009 LO D KNAPP                                 
       WORLD:   3:04.32    8/9/2009 LO D KNAPP, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Maureen T          56 DelmarvaAquaticM-9   3:55.00    3:57.24  
                  52.82     1:52.23 (59.41)   2:54.34 (1:02.11)   3:57.24 (1:02.90)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   40.87   6/11/2011 DEB WALKER                                   
       WORLD:   38.48   3/27/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neaves, Marie             64 DelmarvaAquaticM-9     55.00      53.70  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:17.24   6/12/2011 DEB WALKER                                 
       WORLD:   3:14.49   3/26/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neaves, Marie             64 DelmarvaAquaticM-9   4:05.00    4:21.84  
                  58.89   2:04.42 (1:05.53)   3:14.12 (1:09.70)   4:21.84 (1:07.72)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   31.84   8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
       WORLD:   32.52   5/28/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy M           69 Reston Masters S-10    47.73      47.92  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:12.10   8/12/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       WORLD:   1:12.00   8/19/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ruth R           65 Curl Burke Maste-10  1:32.00    1:24.36  
                  40.54     1:24.36 (43.82)                                        
  2 Foley, Lynn               68 Anne Arundel Amp-9   1:42.93    1:42.65  
                  48.97     1:42.65 (53.68)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:39.05   8/10/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       WORLD:   2:42.26   4/20/2008 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann B           65 Maine Masters Sw-2   2:48.15    2:49.58  
                  38.27     1:22.94 (44.67)     2:07.97 (45.03)     2:49.58 (41.61)
  2 Bennett, Ruth R           65 Curl Burke Maste-10  3:16.00    3:09.40  
                  44.34     1:33.11 (48.77)     2:22.81 (49.70)     3:09.40 (46.59)
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:46.65   8/17/2008 JACKIE MARR                                
       WORLD:   5:43.10   4/24/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       65 Montgomery Ancie-10  7:00.00    6:34.18  
                  46.25     1:36.00 (49.75)     2:25.55 (49.55)     3:15.88 (50.33)
        4:05.70 (49.82)     4:55.75 (50.05)     5:45.81 (50.06)     6:34.18 (48.37)
  2 Bennett, Ruth R           65 Curl Burke Maste-10  6:43.00    6:36.96  
                  48.25     1:38.25 (50.00)     2:29.04 (50.79)     3:20.29 (51.25)
        4:09.91 (49.62)     4:59.95 (50.04)     5:48.82 (48.87)     6:36.96 (48.14)
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   11:55.93   8/14/2008 JACKIE MARR                               
       WORLD:   11:53.17   4/18/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy M           69 Reston Masters S-10 16:00.00   18:55.73  
                  59.39   2:08.97 (1:09.58)   3:22.91 (1:13.94)   4:35.22 (1:12.31)
      5:50.09 (1:14.87)   7:02.61 (1:12.52)   8:17.33 (1:14.72)   9:27.77 (1:10.44)
     10:39.95 (1:12.18)  11:50.94 (1:10.99)  13:05.57 (1:14.63)  14:15.12 (1:09.55)
     15:28.00 (1:12.88)  16:37.80 (1:09.80)  17:49.31 (1:11.51)  18:55.73 (1:06.42)
 
Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   23:07.49   6/29/2008 JACKIE MARR                               
       WORLD:   22:40.65   7/26/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Lynn               68 Anne Arundel Amp-9  32:26.16   31:17.49  
                  53.91   1:55.47 (1:01.56)   2:57.23 (1:01.76)   3:58.51 (1:01.28)
      5:00.55 (1:02.04)   6:02.89 (1:02.34)   7:04.87 (1:01.98)   8:07.68 (1:02.81)
      9:10.54 (1:02.86)  10:12.27 (1:01.73)  11:15.13 (1:02.86)  12:17.68 (1:02.55)
     13:21.42 (1:03.74)  14:24.18 (1:02.76)  15:28.17 (1:03.99)  16:31.96 (1:03.79)
     17:35.94 (1:03.98)  18:38.38 (1:02.44)  19:42.18 (1:03.80)  20:45.67 (1:03.49)
     21:48.40 (1:02.73)  22:52.34 (1:03.94)  23:57.17 (1:04.83)  24:59.91 (1:02.74)
     26:03.20 (1:03.29)  27:06.65 (1:03.45)  28:11.35 (1:04.70)  29:14.39 (1:03.04)
     30:19.02 (1:04.63)    31:17.49 (58.47)                                        
  2 Buchhagen, Dottie L       69 Montgomery Ancie-10 44:00.00   45:35.58  
                1:23.06   2:53.07 (1:30.01)   4:22.43 (1:29.36)   5:51.58 (1:29.15)
      7:15.83 (1:24.25)   8:52.40 (1:36.57)  10:24.45 (1:32.05)  11:53.50 (1:29.05)
     13:24.48 (1:30.98)  14:55.41 (1:30.93)  16:27.48 (1:32.07)  17:58.52 (1:31.04)
     19:31.06 (1:32.54)  21:01.41 (1:30.35)  22:31.44 (1:30.03)  24:00.92 (1:29.48)
     25:33.24 (1:32.32)  27:03.93 (1:30.69)  28:34.85 (1:30.92)  30:08.04 (1:33.19)
     31:40.59 (1:32.55)  33:12.17 (1:31.58)  34:44.01 (1:31.84)  36:15.99 (1:31.98)
     37:48.66 (1:32.67)  39:21.28 (1:32.62)  40:56.66 (1:35.38)  42:28.71 (1:32.05)
     44:03.30 (1:34.59)  45:35.58 (1:32.28)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   39.85   8/23/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
       WORLD:   37.54   10/3/2009 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann B           65 Maine Masters Sw-2     37.58      37.44  
  2 Foley, Lynn               68 Anne Arundel Amp-9     51.00      50.69  
  3 Martin, Judy              69 Virginia Masters-12    54.08      53.75  
  4 Manheim, Lucy M           69 Reston Masters S-10    57.20      58.05  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:30.97    7/2/1991 CLARA WALKER                               
       WORLD:   1:24.67   7/16/2007 SATOKO TAKEUJI, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann B           65 Maine Masters Sw-2   1:24.07    1:22.56  
                  38.94     1:22.56 (43.62)                                        
  2 Martin, Judy              69 Virginia Masters-12  2:00.01    1:56.80  
                  57.31     1:56.80 (59.49)                                        
  3 Manheim, Lucy M           69 Reston Masters S-10  2:06.88    2:08.12  
                1:03.47   2:08.12 (1:04.65)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:12.42   7/11/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
       WORLD:   3:06.41   4/19/2008 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uustal, Diann B           65 Maine Masters Sw-2   3:07.90    3:06.11  
                  42.88     1:30.65 (47.77)     2:19.87 (49.22)     3:06.11 (46.24)
  2 Foley, Lynn               68 Anne Arundel Amp-9   3:57.34    3:59.22  
                  53.87   1:55.08 (1:01.21)   2:59.32 (1:04.24)     3:59.22 (59.90)
  3 Martin, Judy              69 Virginia Masters-12  4:08.00    4:11.41  
                  58.74   2:03.37 (1:04.63)   3:08.76 (1:05.39)   4:11.41 (1:02.65)
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   43.57   8/28/2005 JOANN LEILICH                                
       WORLD:   41.52   6/14/2009 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Lucy M           69 Reston Masters S-10  1:12.92    1:17.58  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:36.29   8/13/2007 JOANN LEILICH                              
       WORLD:   1:33.69    3/2/2008 DIANE FORD, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       65 Montgomery Ancie-10  1:36.28    1:39.84  
                  49.18     1:39.84 (50.66)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:26.98   8/28/2005 JOANN LEILICH                              
       WORLD:   3:26.88   4/21/2007 HANNELORE ROSE, GER                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       65 Montgomery Ancie-10  3:26.97    3:34.97  
                  50.98     1:45.07 (54.09)     2:40.29 (55.22)     3:34.97 (54.68)
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:21.42   8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       WORLD:   3:29.68   7/12/2009 DANIELA BARNEA, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       65 Montgomery Ancie-10  3:47.23    3:42.86  
                  49.01     1:45.37 (56.36)     2:44.12 (58.75)     3:42.86 (58.74)
 
Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   6:37.45   7/23/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
       WORLD:   6:46.46   11/6/2005 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettijohn, Margot K       65 Montgomery Ancie-10  7:21.73    7:19.25  
                  48.50     1:45.34 (56.84)     2:43.52 (58.18)     3:41.56 (58.04)
        4:40.49 (58.93)     5:39.32 (58.83)     6:30.18 (50.86)     7:19.25 (49.07)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   35.28   8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD:   33.57   1/16/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaremski, Barbara M       74 Virginia Masters-12    39.30      41.78  
  2 Walker, Laura S           74 Virginia Masters-12    42.92      43.47  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:19.94   8/23/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD:   1:14.28    9/5/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           70 Virginia Masters-12  1:24.14    1:25.50  
                  42.01     1:25.50 (43.49)                                        
  2 Zaremski, Barbara M       74 Virginia Masters-12  1:35.20    1:42.43  
                  48.50     1:42.43 (53.93)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:57.28   7/13/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
       WORLD:   2:49.80   7/21/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            70 Virginia Masters-12  3:25.60    3:28.98  
                  47.35     1:40.44 (53.09)     2:35.33 (54.89)     3:28.98 (53.65)
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   6:11.92   6/28/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
       WORLD:   5:54.97   7/18/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           70 Virginia Masters-12  7:15.00    6:48.84  
                  45.59     1:36.50 (50.91)     2:29.81 (53.31)     3:22.33 (52.52)
        4:14.99 (52.66)     5:07.47 (52.48)     6:00.01 (52.54)     6:48.84 (48.83)
 
Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   12:35.14   8/15/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
       WORLD:   12:13.07   11/1/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           70 Virginia Masters-12 14:20.00   14:02.60  
                  44.88     1:36.29 (51.41)     2:28.42 (52.13)     3:20.95 (52.53)
        4:13.60 (52.65)     5:06.15 (52.55)     5:59.43 (53.28)     6:52.52 (53.09)
        7:46.19 (53.67)     8:39.51 (53.32)     9:33.29 (53.78)    10:27.46 (54.17)
       11:21.60 (54.14)    12:16.54 (54.94)    13:04.66 (48.12)    14:02.60 (57.94)
 
Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24:24.13   7/13/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
       WORLD:   24:06.48    6/1/2001 JANE ASHER, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            70 Virginia Masters-12 27:53.57   29:52.17  
                  51.02     1:47.28 (56.26)     2:45.07 (57.79)     3:43.25 (58.18)
        4:42.15 (58.90)     5:40.85 (58.70)   6:41.57 (1:00.72)   7:42.03 (1:00.46)
        8:41.08 (59.05)     9:39.39 (58.31)    10:38.82 (59.43)  11:38.88 (1:00.06)
       12:38.84 (59.96)  13:39.78 (1:00.94)    14:39.01 (59.23)    15:38.95 (59.94)
     16:39.70 (1:00.75)  17:40.67 (1:00.97)  18:41.42 (1:00.75)  19:41.78 (1:00.36)
     20:42.43 (1:00.65)  21:42.79 (1:00.36)  22:42.81 (1:00.02)  23:44.35 (1:01.54)
     24:46.24 (1:01.89)  25:47.42 (1:01.18)  26:49.08 (1:01.66)  27:50.93 (1:01.85)
     28:52.83 (1:01.90)    29:52.17 (59.34)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   42.29   6/26/1996 DORIS STEADMAN                               
       WORLD:   41.10   4/22/2008 PAMELA HUTCHINGS, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            70 Virginia Masters-12    53.12      49.05  
  2 Walker, Laura S           74 Virginia Masters-12    57.16      55.99  
  3 Zaremski, Barbara M       74 Virginia Masters-12    51.30      58.41  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:34.84    6/3/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
       WORLD:   1:32.51   9/21/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth           70 Virginia Masters-12  1:45.00    1:44.09  
                  50.98     1:44.09 (53.11)                                        
  2 Durrant, Betsy            70 Virginia Masters-12  1:52.14    1:52.06  
                  54.23     1:52.06 (57.83)                                        
  3 Walker, Laura S           74 Virginia Masters-12  2:08.34    1:58.49  
                  56.17   1:58.49 (1:02.32)                                        
  4 Zaremski, Barbara M       74 Virginia Masters-12  1:55.00    2:10.23  
                1:04.41   2:10.23 (1:05.82)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:28.69   8/27/1995 DORIS STEADMAN                             
       WORLD:   3:22.49   8/19/2005 V.JOHANSSON, SWE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            70 Virginia Masters-12  4:07.02    4:01.80  
                  57.71   2:00.02 (1:02.31)   3:01.93 (1:01.91)     4:01.80 (59.87)
  2 Walker, Laura S           74 Virginia Masters-12  4:16.80    4:17.11  
                1:01.16   2:06.86 (1:05.70)   3:13.84 (1:06.98)   4:17.11 (1:03.27)
  3 Zaremski, Barbara M       74 Virginia Masters-12  4:20.30    4:59.54  
                1:09.16   2:27.54 (1:18.38)   3:45.52 (1:17.98)   4:59.54 (1:14.02)
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   45.67    8/7/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
       WORLD:   43.45   12/4/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann            72 Woodlands Master-25    46.10      46.20  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:39.59   7/19/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
       WORLD:   3:34.32    3/6/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann            72 Woodlands Master-25  3:41.00    3:34.49  
                  52.18     1:45.57 (53.39)     2:41.33 (55.76)     3:34.49 (53.16)
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:40.85   6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
       WORLD:   1:34.51   7/19/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaremski, Barbara M       74 Virginia Masters-12  2:40.08    2:49.91  
                1:21.82   2:49.91 (1:28.09)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:39.91   6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
       WORLD:   3:39.91   6/27/1996 JUNE KRAUSER, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaremski, Barbara M       74 Virginia Masters-12  5:45.30    5:35.94  
                1:20.55   2:47.07 (1:26.52)   4:12.71 (1:25.64)   5:35.94 (1:23.23)
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:32.94    8/8/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD:   3:13.19   6/21/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaremski, Barbara M       74 Virginia Masters-12  4:45.00    4:54.55  
                                2:33.06 ( )   3:56.96 (1:23.90)     4:54.55 (57.59)
 
Women 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   7:30.91   6/28/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
       WORLD:   6:54.93   11/9/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaremski, Barbara M       74 Virginia Masters-12  9:28.13   10:02.14  
                1:17.45   2:43.14 (1:25.69)   3:59.52 (1:16.38)   5:18.77 (1:19.25)
      6:39.68 (1:20.91)   8:03.03 (1:23.35)   9:03.64 (1:00.61)    10:02.14 (58.50)
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:26.36   7/31/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD:   1:20.15    8/5/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nancy              75 Maryland Masters-9   1:36.02    1:55.10  
                  55.25     1:55.10 (59.85)                                        
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   6:55.62   8/11/2002 JEAN TROY                                  
       WORLD:   6:13.20   8/10/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nancy              75 Maryland Masters-9   8:16.31    8:08.77  
                  57.52   1:59.03 (1:01.51)     2:58.67 (59.64)   3:59.22 (1:00.55)
      5:02.36 (1:03.14)   6:05.84 (1:03.48)   7:09.40 (1:03.56)     8:08.77 (59.37)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   51.55   8/15/2008 ANN HIRSCH                                   
       WORLD:   43.95    3/6/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nancy              75 Maryland Masters-9   1:02.87    1:08.93  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:50.28   8/10/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
       WORLD:   1:38.81    3/6/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nancy              75 Maryland Masters-9   3:09.93    2:27.76  
                1:12.09   2:27.76 (1:15.67)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:59.30   8/10/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
       WORLD:   3:41.53    3/7/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nancy              75 Maryland Masters-9   6:24.99    5:19.84  
                1:17.03   2:37.96 (1:20.93)   4:00.05 (1:22.09)   5:19.84 (1:19.79)
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:10.69   6/24/2001 JUNE KRAUSER                               
       WORLD:   4:03.55    6/9/2004 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nancy              75 Maryland Masters-9   5:51.75    5:13.47  
                1:12.96   2:33.52 (1:20.56)   3:57.16 (1:23.64)   5:13.47 (1:16.31)
 
Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   38.64    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD:   38.64    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jill             81 Maryland Masters-9   1:00.00      52.42  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:27.26   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY                                  
       WORLD:   3:27.26   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jill             81 Maryland Masters-9   5:00.00    4:50.55  
                1:02.02   2:14.65 (1:12.63)   3:35.13 (1:20.48)   4:50.55 (1:15.42)
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:47.29    8/7/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
       WORLD:   1:47.29    8/7/2009 BETTY LORENZI, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jill             81 Maryland Masters-9   2:18.32    2:10.52  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   50.54   7/25/2009 NOAH COPELAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dicker, Robert S          22 Unattached                NT    1:01.03  
                  29.23     1:01.03 (31.80)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:52.74   8/16/1998 JOE TRISTAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Peter A            22 Terrapin Masters-10  2:05.36    2:06.74  
                  29.66     1:02.17 (32.51)     1:35.21 (33.04)     2:06.74 (31.53)
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:04.68   8/13/2007 HYUN SEUNG LEE                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Peter A            22 Terrapin Masters-10  4:24.43    4:32.15  
                  30.96     1:04.61 (33.65)     1:39.56 (34.95)     2:14.48 (34.92)
        2:50.29 (35.81)     3:25.59 (35.30)     4:00.03 (34.44)     4:32.15 (32.12)
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.91   8/15/2005 DAVE ROLLINS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dicker, Robert S          22 Unattached                NT      32.30  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:08.63   8/11/2010 VICENTE ANDRADE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Peter A            22 Terrapin Masters-10  2:20.74    2:25.49  
                  34.57     1:11.21 (36.64)     1:49.12 (37.91)     2:25.49 (36.37)
  2 Dicker, Robert S          22 Unattached                NT    2:43.71  
                  38.41     1:20.08 (41.67)     2:02.85 (42.77)     2:43.71 (40.86)
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:08.62   8/13/2007 HYUN SEUNG LEE                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Peter A            22 Terrapin Masters-10  2:22.40    2:20.37  
                  31.27     1:06.49 (35.22)     1:43.27 (36.78)     2:20.37 (37.10)
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:44.53   8/21/2010 PETER GALAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galan, Peter A            22 Terrapin Masters-10  4:44.53    5:03.24  
                  30.26     1:05.02 (34.76)     1:45.15 (40.13)     2:23.21 (38.06)
        3:09.23 (46.02)     3:55.34 (46.11)     4:30.34 (35.00)     5:03.24 (32.90)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.59   8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST                              
       WORLD:   22.59   8/28/1983 KEVIN DEFORREST, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Brian M          25 Unattached             24.59      24.85  
  2 Kaufman-O'Reilly, Nichol  28 Ward's Swim Club-10    25.14      25.41  
  3 Osada, Tatsu              28 Maryland Masters-9     26.00      26.50  
  4 Hiskey, Justin R          27 Maryland Masters-9     27.81      26.96  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL                                
       WORLD:   50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Brian M          25 Unattached             55.50      56.50  
                  28.20       56.50 (28.30)                                        
  2 Hiskey, Justin R          27 Maryland Masters-9   1:04.29    1:02.49  
                  29.86     1:02.49 (32.63)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:51.00   3/12/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
       WORLD:   1:52.17   8/23/1992 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortes, Juan P            27 Fairfax County M-10  2:20.00    2:26.97  
                  33.58     1:11.91 (38.33)     1:51.16 (39.25)     2:26.97 (35.81)
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:00.98   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
       WORLD:   4:00.98   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortes, Juan P            27 Fairfax County M-10  5:03.00    5:29.65  
                  36.38     1:17.30 (40.92)     1:59.76 (42.46)     2:42.88 (43.12)
        3:25.94 (43.06)     4:08.81 (42.87)     4:50.20 (41.39)     5:29.65 (39.45)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.64    8/8/2009 KEVIN DOAK                                   
       WORLD:   26.18    3/7/2010 HIDEAKI AOKI, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiskey, Justin R          27 Maryland Masters-9     32.26      31.40  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   55.26    8/4/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
       WORLD:   57.42   9/27/2009 IKUMI HASEGAWA, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hiskey, Justin R          27 Maryland Masters-9   1:13.32    1:12.56  
                  35.76     1:12.56 (36.80)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.98   8/18/1997 SETH VAN NEERDEN                             
       WORLD:   28.33   3/29/2008 EDUARDO FISCHER, BRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Qi                    29 Terrapin Masters-10       NT      53.05  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   23.71   8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO                               
       WORLD:   23.71   8/16/2008 KOHEI KAWAMOTO, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldman, Brian M          25 Unattached             26.75      26.92  
  2 Osada, Tatsu              28 Maryland Masters-9     27.50      28.14  
  3 Kaufman-O'Reilly, Nichol  28 Ward's Swim Club-10    28.14      28.45  
  4 Hiskey, Justin R          27 Maryland Masters-9     29.66      29.54  
  5 Cortes, Juan P            27 Fairfax County M-10    32.00      31.48  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.53    6/6/2009 SABIR MUHAMMED                               
       WORLD:   22.53    6/6/2009 SABIR MUHAMMED, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krajewski, Thomas J       33 YMCA Indy SwimFi-16    26.01      25.75  
  2 Sanchez Torrente, Luis    31 National Capital-10    27.03      27.74  
  3 Bell, Rick J              33 Terrapin Masters-10    29.00      28.54  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   51.50   7/12/1991 ROWDY GAINES                                 
       WORLD:   50.84   9/18/2009 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez Torrente, Luis    31 National Capital-10  1:00.90    1:02.47  
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R       31 Terrapin Masters-10  1:03.95    1:04.54  
                  30.79     1:04.54 (33.75)                                        
  3 Bell, Rick J              33 Terrapin Masters-10  1:05.00    1:07.88  
                  31.57     1:07.88 (36.31)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:53.46   7/26/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
       WORLD:   1:53.15    5/3/2009 DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 di Filippo, Mario         34 Curl Burke Maste-10  2:25.05    2:26.30  
                  33.76     1:11.51 (37.75)     1:50.37 (38.86)     2:26.30 (35.93)
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:05.61   8/11/2002 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
       WORLD:   3:58.42    5/2/2009 DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strahota, Jeffrey R       31 Terrapin Masters-10  5:05.05    4:53.84  
                  33.54     1:11.02 (37.48)     1:48.80 (37.78)     2:25.80 (37.00)
        3:02.80 (37.00)     3:40.34 (37.54)     4:17.21 (36.87)     4:53.84 (36.63)
  2 Patterson, Thomas J       34 Colonials 1776-8     4:49.00    4:55.24  
                  33.63     1:10.21 (36.58)     1:47.38 (37.17)     2:24.97 (37.59)
        3:02.76 (37.79)     3:40.56 (37.80)     4:18.70 (38.14)     4:55.24 (36.54)
  3 di Filippo, Mario         34 Curl Burke Maste-10  5:04.31    5:04.04  
                  34.49     1:11.84 (37.35)     1:50.71 (38.87)     2:29.93 (39.22)
        3:09.10 (39.17)     3:48.41 (39.31)     4:27.71 (39.30)     5:04.04 (36.33)
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   16:36.06   8/22/1993 BOBBY PATTEN                              
       WORLD:   16:30.41   11/7/2009 ASUKA KOIZUMI, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       34 Colonials 1776-8    18:50.00   19:34.14  
                  34.98     1:12.13 (37.15)     1:50.36 (38.23)     2:28.38 (38.02)
        3:07.08 (38.70)     3:46.13 (39.05)     4:25.13 (39.00)     5:04.17 (39.04)
        5:43.41 (39.24)     6:22.64 (39.23)     7:02.25 (39.61)     7:41.72 (39.47)
        8:21.68 (39.96)     9:01.55 (39.87)     9:41.58 (40.03)    10:19.36 (37.78)
       11:00.64 (41.28)    11:40.34 (39.70)    12:20.20 (39.86)    12:59.75 (39.55)
       13:39.49 (39.74)    14:19.28 (39.79)    14:58.49 (39.21)    15:38.64 (40.15)
       16:17.87 (39.23)    16:57.45 (39.58)    17:37.24 (39.79)    18:17.93 (40.69)
       18:56.11 (38.18)    19:34.14 (38.03)                                        
  2 di Filippo, Mario         34 Curl Burke Maste-10 19:40.42   20:08.75  
                  34.85     1:13.06 (38.21)     1:52.00 (38.94)     2:31.26 (39.26)
        3:10.74 (39.48)     3:50.62 (39.88)     4:30.74 (40.12)     5:11.00 (40.26)
        5:51.85 (40.85)     6:32.27 (40.42)     7:12.87 (40.60)     7:54.01 (41.14)
        8:34.75 (40.74)     9:15.89 (41.14)     9:56.68 (40.79)    10:37.75 (41.07)
       11:18.97 (41.22)    12:00.35 (41.38)    12:41.55 (41.20)    13:22.79 (41.24)
       14:04.04 (41.25)    14:45.18 (41.14)    15:26.36 (41.18)    16:07.24 (40.88)
       16:48.33 (41.09)    17:29.10 (40.77)    18:09.41 (40.31)    18:49.54 (40.13)
       19:29.75 (40.21)    20:08.75 (39.00)                                        
  3 Davis, Cory M             31 Reston Masters S-10 25:00.00   24:35.48  
                  40.57     1:25.37 (44.80)     2:13.15 (47.78)     3:01.48 (48.33)
        3:50.67 (49.19)     4:39.77 (49.10)     5:29.65 (49.88)     6:19.75 (50.10)
        7:10.03 (50.28)     7:57.84 (47.81)     8:46.27 (48.43)     9:34.81 (48.54)
       10:23.61 (48.80)    11:14.21 (50.60)    12:04.82 (50.61)    12:54.32 (49.50)
       13:44.50 (50.18)    14:34.74 (50.24)    15:24.54 (49.80)    16:15.35 (50.81)
       17:05.75 (50.40)    17:56.10 (50.35)    18:46.91 (50.81)    19:37.26 (50.35)
       20:28.24 (50.98)    21:18.44 (50.20)    22:08.10 (49.66)    22:58.92 (50.82)
       23:49.31 (50.39)    24:35.48 (46.17)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.59    6/7/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
       WORLD:   26.64   3/29/2002 MARTIN HARRIS, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Rick J              33 Terrapin Masters-10    32.00      34.55  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:05.62    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                
       WORLD:   2:02.75  11/24/2000 ROGERIO ROMERO, BRA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       34 Colonials 1776-8     2:35.13    2:36.00  
                  37.56     1:16.54 (38.98)     1:56.36 (39.82)     2:36.00 (39.64)
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R       31 Terrapin Masters-10  2:45.42    2:51.09  
                  39.10     1:23.03 (43.93)     2:07.54 (44.51)     2:51.09 (43.55)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.01    8/7/2006 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       WORLD:   28.86   12/6/2009 RYOSUKE IMAI, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez Torrente, Luis    31 National Capital-10    36.16      36.41  
  2 Bell, Rick J              33 Terrapin Masters-10    40.00      38.51  
  3 Davis, Cory M             31 Reston Masters S-10    38.00      39.08  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:02.71   6/26/2011 ED MOSES                                   
       WORLD:   1:04.40   8/29/2003 P.SCHMOLLINGER, AUT                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Rick J              33 Terrapin Masters-10  1:20.00    1:27.67  
                  40.61     1:27.67 (47.06)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:19.67   6/25/2011 ED MOSES                                   
       WORLD:   2:20.43   8/25/1999 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       34 Colonials 1776-8     2:56.57    2:56.12  
                  39.82     1:24.09 (44.27)     2:09.70 (45.61)     2:56.12 (46.42)
  2 Davis, Cory M             31 Reston Masters S-10  3:05.00    3:09.58  
                  43.72     1:31.17 (47.45)     2:20.76 (49.59)     3:09.58 (48.82)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.73   8/10/2006 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
       WORLD:   24.15    8/6/2009 OSWALDO QUEVEDO, VEN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krajewski, Thomas J       33 YMCA Indy SwimFi-16    27.74      28.11  
  2 Sanchez Torrente, Luis    31 National Capital-10    29.36      30.94  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:03.76   8/11/2010 MATT HAUPT                                 
       WORLD:   2:03.85    8/4/1995 BOBBY PATTEN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       34 Colonials 1776-8     2:30.00    2:31.02  
                  33.97     1:11.71 (37.74)     1:50.58 (38.87)     2:31.02 (40.44)
  2 di Filippo, Mario         34 Curl Burke Maste-10  2:52.05    2:45.41  
                  36.12     1:17.17 (41.05)     2:01.80 (44.63)     2:45.41 (43.61)
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:05.52   8/23/2009 ISTVAN BATHAZI                             
       WORLD:   2:05.52   8/23/2009 ISTVAN BATHAZI, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       34 Colonials 1776-8     2:33.00    2:34.38  
                  33.21     1:12.80 (39.59)     1:57.55 (44.75)     2:34.38 (36.83)
  2 Strahota, Jeffrey R       31 Terrapin Masters-10  2:50.95    2:36.07  
                  31.89     1:13.88 (41.99)     2:00.69 (46.81)     2:36.07 (35.38)
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:40.22    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                
       WORLD:   4:35.41   1/16/2010 ASUKA KOIZUMI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Thomas J       34 Colonials 1776-8     5:26.95    5:26.80  
                  34.39     1:12.81 (38.42)     1:54.69 (41.88)     2:36.06 (41.37)
        3:23.17 (47.11)     4:10.51 (47.34)     4:50.03 (39.52)     5:26.80 (36.77)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   23.60    6/7/2009 FELIPE DELGADO                               
       WORLD:   22.76   8/20/2005 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hannesschlager, Michael   37 Fairfax County M-10    27.50      27.90  
  2 Moon, WonKee              37 District Of Colu-10    29.08      28.25  
  3 Tustin, John              35 District Of Colu-10    31.50      29.95  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   51.49   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                                 
       WORLD:   50.78   9/27/2009 HIDEAKI HARA, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jelen, Doug               38 Pacific Northwes-36  1:03.00    1:01.86  
                  30.16     1:01.86 (31.70)                                        
  2 Richard, Jean-Philippe    35 District Of Colu-10  1:05.50    1:03.15  
                  31.49     1:03.15 (31.66)                                        
  3 Moon, WonKee              37 District Of Colu-10  1:04.01    1:03.21  
                  30.57     1:03.21 (32.64)                                        
  4 Dean, Nathan P            36 Alexandria Aquat-10  1:02.50    1:03.70  
                  31.16     1:03.70 (32.54)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:52.84    8/6/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO                             
       WORLD:   1:52.84    8/6/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakahodo, Sidney          36 National Capital-10  2:16.00    2:33.78  
                  36.62     1:16.07 (39.45)     1:54.98 (38.91)     2:33.78 (38.80)
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                               
       WORLD:   4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tustin, John              35 District Of Colu-10  7:00.00    6:09.07  
                  41.00     1:27.70 (46.70)     2:15.72 (48.02)     3:04.48 (48.76)
        3:51.53 (47.05)     4:39.83 (48.30)     5:25.95 (46.12)     6:09.07 (43.12)
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   8:38.73  11/12/1995 ROWDY GAINES                               
       WORLD:   8:38.73  11/12/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Jean-Philippe    35 District Of Colu-10 10:30.50   11:04.44  
                  35.78     1:15.38 (39.60)     1:56.16 (40.78)     2:37.79 (41.63)
        3:07.73 (29.94)     4:01.13 (53.40)     4:31.12 (29.99)     5:24.98 (53.86)
        6:07.20 (42.22)     6:49.66 (42.46)     7:32.19 (42.53)     8:13.96 (41.77)
        8:56.00 (42.04)     9:38.58 (42.58)    10:21.46 (42.88)    11:04.44 (42.98)
  2 Nakahodo, Sidney          36 National Capital-10 11:30.00   11:18.75  
                  36.95     1:18.93 (41.98)     2:02.01 (43.08)     2:45.58 (43.57)
        3:29.30 (43.72)     4:12.46 (43.16)     4:55.52 (43.06)     5:39.12 (43.60)
        6:22.47 (43.35)     7:05.92 (43.45)     7:49.11 (43.19)     8:32.41 (43.30)
        9:15.18 (42.77)     9:57.78 (42.60)    10:38.11 (40.33)    11:18.75 (40.64)
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   16:32.72   8/14/2008 CHRISTOPHER DERKS                         
       WORLD:   16:32.72   8/14/2008 CHRISTOPHER DERKS, USA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Motoki              35 Montgomery Ancie-10 30:00.00   27:45.11  
                  46.38     1:35.86 (49.48)     2:29.09 (53.23)     3:24.13 (55.04)
        4:21.47 (57.34)     5:18.17 (56.70)     6:15.61 (57.44)     7:12.28 (56.67)
        8:08.66 (56.38)     9:05.19 (56.53)    10:02.52 (57.33)    10:59.30 (56.78)
       11:56.35 (57.05)    12:53.02 (56.67)    13:49.33 (56.31)    14:45.60 (56.27)
       15:42.70 (57.10)    16:38.92 (56.22)    17:35.67 (56.75)    18:31.55 (55.88)
       19:28.72 (57.17)    20:24.00 (55.28)    21:20.44 (56.44)    22:16.27 (55.83)
       23:13.93 (57.66)    24:10.44 (56.51)    25:05.32 (54.88)    25:58.89 (53.57)
       26:52.29 (53.40)    27:45.11 (52.82)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   27.03    8/8/2009 EDILSON SILVA                                
       WORLD:   27.03    8/8/2009 EDILSON SILVA, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Rafael J           37 Curl Burke Maste-10    31.61      31.08  
  2 Nakahodo, Sidney          36 National Capital-10    32.02      32.01  
  3 Jelen, Doug               38 Pacific Northwes-36    32.95      32.29  
  4 Hannesschlager, Michael   37 Fairfax County M-10    32.54      33.35  
  5 Dean, Nathan P            36 Alexandria Aquat-10    36.50      35.18  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   59.18   8/10/2006 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD:   59.18    8/9/2006 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Rafael J           37 Curl Burke Maste-10  1:10.00    1:08.99  
                  33.30     1:08.99 (35.69)                                        
  2 Nakahodo, Sidney          36 National Capital-10  1:11.87    1:09.75  
                  34.12     1:09.75 (35.63)                                        
  3 Moon, WonKee              37 District Of Colu-10  1:20.20    1:16.56  
                  37.43     1:16.56 (39.13)                                        
  4 Tustin, John              35 District Of Colu-10  1:25.00    1:20.10  
                  38.09     1:20.10 (42.01)                                        
  5 Richard, Jean-Philippe    35 District Of Colu-10  1:22.22    1:20.38  
                  39.77     1:20.38 (40.61)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:07.16   7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
       WORLD:   2:09.26    7/9/2000 DANIEL VEATCH, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jelen, Doug               38 Pacific Northwes-36  2:30.74    2:29.73  
                  35.26     1:12.78 (37.52)     1:51.51 (38.73)     2:29.73 (38.22)
  2 Nakahodo, Sidney          36 National Capital-10  2:30.00    2:43.39  
                  40.61     1:23.07 (42.46)     2:04.48 (41.41)     2:43.39 (38.91)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.53   5/25/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       WORLD:   28.47  10/24/2009 VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandi, Gustavo            39 Patriot Masters-10     34.00      34.18  
  2 Richard, Jean-Philippe    35 District Of Colu-10    36.63      35.78  
  3 Gonzales, Francisco J     39 National Capital-10    35.85      36.38  
  4 Hannesschlager, Michael   37 Fairfax County M-10    37.12      37.14  
  5 Jelen, Doug               38 Pacific Northwes-36    40.43      38.44  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:04.91   6/26/2011 STEVE WEST                                 
       WORLD:   1:02.72  10/25/2009 VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandi, Gustavo            39 Patriot Masters-10   1:16.00    1:18.74  
                  37.45     1:18.74 (41.29)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:20.65   6/25/2011 STEVE WEST                                 
       WORLD:   2:20.29    6/5/2004 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jelen, Doug               38 Pacific Northwes-36  3:10.55    3:03.36  
                  41.28     1:27.74 (46.46)     2:15.85 (48.11)     3:03.36 (47.51)
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.00   8/18/2002 WADE KING                                    
       WORLD:   24.70   8/19/2005 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Rafael J           37 Curl Burke Maste-10    29.50      29.12  
  2 Hannesschlager, Michael   37 Fairfax County M-10    30.04      30.87  
  3 Richard, Jean-Philippe    35 District Of Colu-10    32.32      31.05  
  4 Tustin, John              35 District Of Colu-10    31.50      34.17  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.07   8/15/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD:   55.84    3/8/2009 EIJI NOMURA, JPN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Rafael J           37 Curl Burke Maste-10  1:05.00    1:06.68  
                  30.30     1:06.68 (36.38)                                        
  2 Dean, Nathan P            36 Alexandria Aquat-10  1:12.00    1:09.19  
                  31.96     1:09.19 (37.23)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.14   7/13/2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
       WORLD:   23.86   4/21/2008 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           43 District Of Colu-10    26.50      26.18  
  2 Doane, Michael P          41 Terrapin Masters-10    26.75      26.42  
  3 Toy, Raymond              44 Central Maryland-9     33.68      31.54  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   51.72    8/1/2010 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
       WORLD:   52.10   7/25/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodiger, Stephan M        42 National Capital-10  1:01.25    1:01.58  
                  29.74     1:01.58 (31.84)                                        
  2 Carlson, John             40 Reston Masters S-10  1:07.09    1:06.66  
                  32.42     1:06.66 (34.24)                                        
  3 Toy, Raymond              44 Central Maryland-9   1:13.01    1:10.28  
                  34.29     1:10.28 (35.99)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:06.74   7/24/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
       WORLD:   4:06.74   7/24/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodiger, Stephan M        42 National Capital-10  4:47.27    4:45.64  
                  32.04     1:08.34 (36.30)     1:45.41 (37.07)     2:22.83 (37.42)
        2:58.91 (36.08)     3:35.42 (36.51)     4:11.30 (35.88)     4:45.64 (34.34)
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   8:37.81   7/25/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
       WORLD:   8:41.65   7/27/2005 JEFF ERWIN, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             40 Reston Masters S-10 11:37.00   11:34.65  
                  38.10     1:19.77 (41.67)     2:01.46 (41.69)     2:44.22 (42.76)
        3:27.51 (43.29)     4:11.05 (43.54)     4:54.82 (43.77)     5:39.45 (44.63)
        6:22.92 (43.47)     7:07.18 (44.26)     7:52.25 (45.07)     8:37.01 (44.76)
        9:22.35 (45.34)    10:06.41 (44.06)    10:50.96 (44.55)    11:34.65 (43.69)
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   16:36.91   7/23/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                              
       WORLD:   16:39.60   8/14/2008 JEFF ERWIN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodiger, Stephan M        42 National Capital-10 18:52.48   18:49.90  
                  32.65     1:12.99 (40.34)     1:46.76 (33.77)     2:29.49 (42.73)
        3:03.58 (34.09)     3:46.37 (42.79)     4:21.16 (34.79)     5:03.12 (41.96)
        5:40.69 (37.57)     6:18.79 (38.10)     6:56.50 (37.71)     7:34.66 (38.16)
        8:12.42 (37.76)     8:50.02 (37.60)     9:23.43 (33.41)    10:06.16 (42.73)
       10:39.99 (33.83)    11:22.39 (42.40)    12:00.66 (38.27)    12:38.67 (38.01)
       13:16.68 (38.01)    13:54.08 (37.40)    14:31.58 (37.50)    15:09.08 (37.50)
       15:44.53 (35.45)    16:23.87 (39.34)    16:56.93 (33.06)    17:38.43 (41.50)
       18:14.84 (36.41)    18:49.90 (35.06)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   27.47   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD:   27.47   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           43 District Of Colu-10    31.68      31.13  
  2 Toy, Raymond              44 Central Maryland-9     42.11      40.14  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   59.08    8/7/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD:   59.08    8/7/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roddin, Jeffrey H         42 Montgomery Ancie-10  1:11.00    1:09.31  
                  33.53     1:09.31 (35.78)                                        
 -- Toy, Raymond              44 Central Maryland-9   1:35.02         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.12          DQ (53.35)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:13.37   8/10/2006 SEAN MURPHY                                
       WORLD:   2:13.37    8/5/2006 SEAN MURPHY, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, John             40 Reston Masters S-10  3:04.73    3:01.10  
                  42.08     1:28.12 (46.04)     2:15.67 (47.55)     3:01.10 (45.43)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.41   8/15/2008 JAMES CORBEAU                                
       WORLD:   28.84   9/16/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           43 District Of Colu-10    32.25      32.52  
  2 Doane, Michael P          41 Terrapin Masters-10    32.99      33.02  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:08.01   8/20/2000 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
       WORLD:   1:05.04   6/26/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           43 District Of Colu-10  1:11.92    1:11.64  
                  33.58     1:11.64 (38.06)                                        
  2 Doane, Michael P          41 Terrapin Masters-10  1:16.00    1:20.07  
                  37.63     1:20.07 (42.44)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.57    8/6/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD:   25.57    8/6/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Neill           43 District Of Colu-10    27.54      27.37  
  2 Doane, Michael P          41 Terrapin Masters-10    28.25      28.25  
  3 Rodiger, Stephan M        42 National Capital-10    29.50      29.00  
  4 Toy, Raymond              44 Central Maryland-9     34.99      35.54  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.43   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD:   56.43   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodiger, Stephan M        42 National Capital-10  1:04.40    1:03.23  
                  29.69     1:03.23 (33.54)                                        
  2 Williams, Neill           43 District Of Colu-10  1:03.92    1:03.31  
                  29.51     1:03.31 (33.80)                                        
  3 Roddin, Jeffrey H         42 Montgomery Ancie-10  1:06.00    1:06.77  
                  30.89     1:06.77 (35.88)                                        
  4 Doane, Michael P          41 Terrapin Masters-10  1:07.00    1:08.08  
                  31.72     1:08.08 (36.36)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:05.55   7/11/2004 DENNIS BAKER                               
       WORLD:   2:05.55   7/11/2004 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodiger, Stephan M        42 National Capital-10  2:29.22    2:21.35  
                  30.75     1:06.63 (35.88)     1:43.38 (36.75)     2:21.35 (37.97)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.29   8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
       WORLD:   24.26   7/19/2004 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay, Mike                 49 Reston Masters S-10    32.50      30.39  
  2 Vurdelja, David D         46 Reston Masters S-10    40.00      41.34  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   53.90   8/23/1999 JACK GROSELLE                                
       WORLD:   53.77   8/19/2005 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay, Mike                 49 Reston Masters S-10  1:14.00    1:10.13  
                  33.06     1:10.13 (37.07)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:57.89    8/6/2009 KEITH SWITZER                              
       WORLD:   1:57.89    8/6/2009 KEITH SWITZER, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vurdelja, David D         46 Reston Masters S-10  3:32.92    3:29.84  
                  48.39     1:41.17 (52.78)     2:37.72 (56.55)     3:29.84 (52.12)
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:09.20   7/19/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
       WORLD:   4:11.07    8/9/2009 KEITH SWITZER, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vurdelja, David D         46 Reston Masters S-10  7:30.31    7:28.15  
            4:38.82 ( )     5:37.16 (58.34)     6:33.46 (56.30)     7:28.15 (54.69)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   8:51.98    8/9/2010 JEFF ERWIN                                 
       WORLD:   8:42.85    8/4/2006 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Blake T            49 Maryland Masters-9        NT   12:42.33  
                  39.31     1:24.90 (45.59)     2:11.92 (47.02)     2:59.33 (47.41)
        3:47.47 (48.14)     4:35.34 (47.87)     5:25.35 (50.01)     6:15.09 (49.74)
        7:03.96 (48.87)     7:52.73 (48.77)     8:41.31 (48.58)     9:30.62 (49.31)
       10:19.20 (48.58)    11:08.45 (49.25)    11:57.15 (48.70)    12:42.33 (45.18)
  2 Vurdelja, David D         46 Reston Masters S-10 16:00.00   15:11.08  
                                                                        7:36.67 ( )
                                                   10:33.42 ( )  15:11.08 (4:37.66)
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   16:38.81   8/10/2009 JEFF ERWIN                                
       WORLD:   16:38.81   8/10/2009 JEFF ERWIN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kress, Jay T              48 Fairfax County M-10 21:45.00   21:15.47  
                  38.05     1:20.02 (41.97)     2:02.69 (42.67)     2:45.38 (42.69)
        3:28.51 (43.13)     4:11.36 (42.85)     4:54.49 (43.13)     5:37.62 (43.13)
        6:20.72 (43.10)     7:03.92 (43.20)     7:47.44 (43.52)     8:30.50 (43.06)
        9:13.34 (42.84)     9:56.56 (43.22)    10:39.90 (43.34)    11:22.60 (42.70)
       12:05.61 (43.01)    12:48.31 (42.70)    13:31.44 (43.13)    14:14.62 (43.18)
       14:58.06 (43.44)    15:41.08 (43.02)    16:24.43 (43.35)    17:07.49 (43.06)
       17:48.14 (40.65)    18:33.86 (45.72)    19:17.36 (43.50)    19:57.75 (40.39)
       20:38.29 (40.54)    21:15.47 (37.18)                                        
  2 Vurdelja, David D         46 Reston Masters S-10 34:00.00   30:18.65  
                                1:50.09 ( )                                        
            8:52.02 ( )                                                            
                                                   14:58.55 ( )                    
                                                   23:14.84 ( )    24:14.66 (59.82)
                               26:17.39 ( )                            28:17.43 ( )
     30:18.65 (2:01.22)                                                            
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:00.13    6/8/2008 STEVE WOOD                                 
       WORLD:   1:00.13    6/8/2008 STEVE WOOD, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vurdelja, David D         46 Reston Masters S-10  1:55.00         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.59        DQ (1:01.34)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.59    6/8/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
       WORLD:   29.70   9/16/2009 V.ZAGREBENKO, RUS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dicks, Wally C            48 Reston Masters S-10    30.70      31.40  
  2 Mandel, Gil               45 North Baltimore-9      35.00      34.46  
  3 Harris, Mark E            49 Alexandria Maste-10    35.42      35.21  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:07.38   8/16/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
       WORLD:   1:06.35   9/17/2009 V.PYLYPCHENKO, UKR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Mark E            49 Alexandria Maste-10  1:22.90    1:22.01  
                  35.93     1:22.01 (46.08)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:27.79   8/17/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
       WORLD:   2:24.91   9/19/2009 V.PYLYPCHENKO, UKR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandel, Gil               45 North Baltimore-9    3:00.00    2:58.13  
                  37.36     1:20.97 (43.61)     2:09.33 (48.36)     2:58.13 (48.80)
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.90   8/10/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
       WORLD:   25.90    8/6/2006 PAUL SMITH, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay, Mike                 49 Reston Masters S-10    33.50      32.37  
  2 Vurdelja, David D         46 Reston Masters S-10    50.00      49.07  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.42    8/4/2002 PAUL CARTER                                  
       WORLD:   56.85   8/11/2002 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay, Mike                 49 Reston Masters S-10  1:45.00    1:35.37  
                  38.63     1:35.37 (56.74)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:04.07   7/19/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
       WORLD:   2:06.94    8/9/2006 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay, Mike                 49 Reston Masters S-10  4:20.00    4:03.01  
                  53.50   1:57.12 (1:03.62)   3:01.16 (1:04.04)   4:03.01 (1:01.85)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.58    8/9/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
       WORLD:   24.08   6/27/2009 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goins, Todd               50 Sunfish Masters-12     31.00      31.09  
  2 Nitkiewicz, Alexander M   54 Unattached             32.98      32.65  
  3 Naumov, Evan              54 Unattached             35.00      35.82  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   54.93   3/21/2004 JACK GROSELLE                                
       WORLD:   54.94    8/7/2009 BOB BUGG, USA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Glenn H           50 Curl Burke Maste-10  1:01.00    1:01.33  
                  30.05     1:01.33 (31.28)                                        
  2 Borderies, Pascal         52 Chelsea Piers Ma-6   1:05.38    1:05.37  
                  32.34     1:05.37 (33.03)                                        
  3 Goins, Todd               50 Sunfish Masters-12   1:10.50    1:09.52  
                  33.08     1:09.52 (36.44)                                        
  4 Payne, Steve D            50 Terrapin Masters-10  1:24.17    1:22.08  
                  38.73     1:22.08 (43.35)                                        
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   9:03.84   8/16/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD:   9:03.84   8/16/2001 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Steve D            50 Terrapin Masters-10 14:30.00   13:58.45  
                  46.00     1:35.82 (49.82)     2:28.09 (52.27)     3:19.40 (51.31)
        4:11.47 (52.07)     5:03.28 (51.81)     5:56.13 (52.85)     6:50.09 (53.96)
        7:42.74 (52.65)     8:35.86 (53.12)     9:29.11 (53.25)    10:22.99 (53.88)
       11:17.23 (54.24)    12:11.72 (54.49)    13:06.18 (54.46)    13:58.45 (52.27)
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   17:08.33   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD:   17:08.33   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loman, Jeffrey P          54 Montgomery Ancie-10 28:50.04   26:26.75  
                                1:32.22 ( )     2:25.16 (52.94)                    
                                6:50.94 ( )                                        
                                                                       10:23.85 ( )
                               12:10.50 ( )                            13:57.26 ( )
       14:51.35 (54.09)    15:45.14 (53.79)    16:39.59 (54.45)    17:33.01 (53.42)
       18:27.47 (54.46)    19:20.32 (52.85)                            21:07.49 ( )
       22:01.26 (53.77)    22:53.90 (52.64)    23:48.96 (55.06)    24:43.44 (54.48)
       25:38.14 (54.70)    26:26.75 (48.61)                                        
  2 Payne, Steve D            50 Terrapin Masters-10 28:00.00   28:11.82  
                  48.41     1:40.43 (52.02)     2:33.13 (52.70)     3:25.39 (52.26)
        4:19.32 (53.93)     5:14.27 (54.95)     6:08.74 (54.47)     7:03.58 (54.84)
        7:58.78 (55.20)     8:53.90 (55.12)     9:49.63 (55.73)    10:45.69 (56.06)
       11:42.45 (56.76)    12:38.89 (56.44)    13:34.76 (55.87)    14:31.62 (56.86)
       15:28.51 (56.89)    16:25.88 (57.37)  17:26.65 (1:00.77)    18:26.57 (59.92)
       19:25.21 (58.64)    20:23.78 (58.57)    21:22.30 (58.52)  22:22.88 (1:00.58)
       23:21.25 (58.37)    24:20.11 (58.86)    25:17.55 (57.44)    26:15.82 (58.27)
     27:15.97 (1:00.15)    28:11.82 (55.85)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.27   6/18/2011 STEVE WOOD                                   
       WORLD:   29.43   7/26/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C             53 Rice Aquatic Mas-25    32.14      31.18  
  2 Battle, Glenn H           50 Curl Burke Maste-10    32.60      31.94  
  3 Nitkiewicz, Alexander M   54 Unattached             39.65      40.35  
  4 Goins, Todd               50 Sunfish Masters-12     44.00      44.46  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:02.93    8/7/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
       WORLD:   1:02.93    8/7/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C             53 Rice Aquatic Mas-25  1:10.10    1:09.74  
                  35.28     1:09.74 (34.46)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:17.74    8/6/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
       WORLD:   2:17.74    8/6/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Glenn H           50 Curl Burke Maste-10  2:33.35    2:29.85  
                  36.79     1:15.69 (38.90)     1:54.17 (38.48)     2:29.85 (35.68)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.97    8/8/2009 GARY PATTERSON                               
       WORLD:   30.97   9/16/2009 OLIVIER BORIOS, FRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leddy, Mike               52 Garden State Mas-7     35.04      35.68  
  2 Goins, Todd               50 Sunfish Masters-12     41.00      40.41  
  3 Naumov, Evan              54 Unattached             42.00      42.03  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:09.36    8/6/2009 GARY PATTERSON                             
       WORLD:   1:09.36    8/6/2009 GARY PATTERSON, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leddy, Mike               52 Garden State Mas-7   1:21.00    1:21.25  
                  38.38     1:21.25 (42.87)                                        
  2 Goins, Todd               50 Sunfish Masters-12   1:30.00    1:32.86  
                  44.27     1:32.86 (48.59)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.88   8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
       WORLD:   25.88   8/16/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C             53 Rice Aquatic Mas-25    28.44      28.49  
  2 Borderies, Pascal         52 Chelsea Piers Ma-6     31.33      32.52  
  3 Nitkiewicz, Alexander M   54 Unattached             34.06      34.74  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   57.23   8/15/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
       WORLD:   57.23   8/15/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kone, Bruce C             53 Rice Aquatic Mas-25  1:06.16    1:04.80  
                  30.77     1:04.80 (34.03)                                        
  2 Borderies, Pascal         52 Chelsea Piers Ma-6   1:10.29    1:12.25  
                  35.22     1:12.25 (37.03)                                        
  3 Nitkiewicz, Alexander M   54 Unattached           1:25.00    1:22.48  
                  37.74     1:22.48 (44.74)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:18.57   8/17/2008 PAUL CARTER                                
       WORLD:   2:15.06    5/9/2009 HUGO BREGMAN, NED                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borderies, Pascal         52 Chelsea Piers Ma-6   2:41.36    2:49.36  
                  38.61     1:22.27 (43.66)     2:06.39 (44.12)     2:49.36 (42.97)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.01    7/7/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
       WORLD:   25.01    7/7/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jose E V      55 District Of Colu-10    35.00      28.12  
  2 Edgell, Don               59 Curl Burke Maste-10    31.00      32.45  
  3 Pitler, Steve             59 Unattached             36.00      32.59  
  4 Feinstein, John           56 Montgomery Ancie-10    33.50      32.96  
  5 Nelson, Bill L            58 Virginia Masters-12    34.88      34.68  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.08   7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
       WORLD:   56.08   7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Bob                 57 Maryland Masters-9   1:15.00    1:11.33  
                  34.95     1:11.33 (36.38)                                        
  2 Feinstein, John           56 Montgomery Ancie-10  1:15.00    1:16.00  
                  36.66     1:16.00 (39.34)                                        
  3 Nelson, Bill L            58 Virginia Masters-12  1:21.00    1:21.14  
                  39.15     1:21.14 (41.99)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:04.01   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
       WORLD:   2:04.01   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edgell, Don               59 Curl Burke Maste-10  2:45.24    2:45.65  
                  38.15     1:20.80 (42.65)     2:04.62 (43.82)     2:45.65 (41.03)
  2 Nelson, Bill L            58 Virginia Masters-12  3:09.63    3:10.51  
                  41.60     1:30.33 (48.73)     2:22.74 (52.41)     3:10.51 (47.77)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
       WORLD:   4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Michael          57 Arena Club Maste-9   5:53.50    5:49.93  
                  39.86     1:24.85 (44.99)     2:10.28 (45.43)     2:55.34 (45.06)
        3:39.69 (44.35)     4:23.34 (43.65)     5:07.51 (44.17)     5:49.93 (42.42)
  2 Edgell, Don               59 Curl Burke Maste-10  5:53.00    5:57.98  
                  40.60     1:25.87 (45.27)     2:12.26 (46.39)     2:58.72 (46.46)
        3:44.38 (45.66)     4:30.73 (46.35)     5:16.21 (45.48)     5:57.98 (41.77)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   9:00.09   7/24/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
       WORLD:   9:00.09   7/24/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, James               59 Garden State Mas-7  12:07.00   11:17.28  
                  38.02     1:18.60 (40.58)     2:00.75 (42.15)     2:43.36 (42.61)
        3:26.52 (43.16)     4:08.79 (42.27)     4:50.93 (42.14)     5:33.68 (42.75)
        6:17.56 (43.88)     7:00.87 (43.31)     7:44.23 (43.36)     8:26.85 (42.62)
        9:10.20 (43.35)     9:52.86 (42.66)    10:35.60 (42.74)    11:17.28 (41.68)
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   17:22.61   8/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN                              
       WORLD:   17:22.61   8/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Neil R         56 O*H*I*O Masters-18  22:30.00   22:02.08  
                  34.61     1:18.47 (43.86)     2:07.64 (49.17)     2:47.48 (39.84)
        3:27.14 (39.66)     4:13.66 (46.52)     5:03.10 (49.44)     5:43.40 (40.30)
        6:23.72 (40.32)     7:03.14 (39.42)     7:50.76 (47.62)     8:40.53 (49.77)
        9:30.26 (49.73)    10:11.00 (40.74)    10:51.86 (40.86)    11:31.28 (39.42)
       12:18.64 (47.36)    13:03.82 (45.18)    13:54.26 (50.44)    14:44.97 (50.71)
       15:26.36 (41.39)    16:08.06 (41.70)    16:48.11 (40.05)    17:30.11 (42.00)
       18:18.35 (48.24)    19:04.57 (46.22)    19:55.37 (50.80)    20:46.03 (50.66)
       21:26.00 (39.97)    22:02.08 (36.08)                                        
  2 Ryan, James               59 Garden State Mas-7  22:58.00   22:10.41  
                  39.49     1:22.11 (42.62)     2:05.98 (43.87)     2:50.83 (44.85)
        3:35.70 (44.87)     4:20.52 (44.82)     5:05.28 (44.76)     5:50.23 (44.95)
        6:35.85 (45.62)     7:20.83 (44.98)     8:05.97 (45.14)     8:51.04 (45.07)
        9:35.93 (44.89)    10:20.62 (44.69)    11:05.69 (45.07)    11:50.65 (44.96)
       12:35.85 (45.20)    13:20.71 (44.86)    14:06.64 (45.93)    14:51.76 (45.12)
       15:36.60 (44.84)    16:21.28 (44.68)    17:06.62 (45.34)    17:50.65 (44.03)
       18:35.62 (44.97)    19:19.84 (44.22)    20:03.52 (43.68)    20:47.29 (43.77)
       21:29.44 (42.15)    22:10.41 (40.97)                                        
  3 Fanelli, Michael          57 Arena Club Maste-9  22:45.50   22:35.91  
                  40.62     1:25.85 (45.23)     2:12.15 (46.30)     2:57.57 (45.42)
        3:43.28 (45.71)     4:28.77 (45.49)     5:14.29 (45.52)     5:59.18 (44.89)
        6:44.33 (45.15)     7:29.28 (44.95)     8:14.36 (45.08)     8:58.91 (44.55)
        9:44.11 (45.20)    10:28.99 (44.88)    11:14.53 (45.54)    11:59.51 (44.98)
       12:44.96 (45.45)    13:30.12 (45.16)    14:14.83 (44.71)    15:00.15 (45.32)
       15:45.51 (45.36)    16:30.63 (45.12)    17:16.06 (45.43)    18:01.40 (45.34)
       18:46.81 (45.41)    19:33.15 (46.34)    20:19.13 (45.98)    21:05.30 (46.17)
       21:51.37 (46.07)    22:35.91 (44.54)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.09    8/9/2009 GARY HALL                                    
       WORLD:   30.09    8/9/2009 GARY HALL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feinstein, John           56 Montgomery Ancie-10    41.50      42.20  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:06.14    8/7/2009 GARY HALL                                  
       WORLD:   1:06.14    8/7/2009 GARY HALL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakazawa, Muraji          55 Reston Masters S-10  1:44.67    1:47.46  
                  53.70     1:47.46 (53.76)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:25.89   8/15/2005 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD:   2:25.89   8/15/2005 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Michael          57 Arena Club Maste-9   3:29.75    3:22.33  
                  46.92     1:37.85 (50.93)     2:31.35 (53.50)     3:22.33 (50.98)
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           55 Virginia Masters-12  3:47.00    3:41.47  
                  53.40     1:49.69 (56.29)     2:46.73 (57.04)     3:41.47 (54.74)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   32.44    8/7/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
       WORLD:   31.05   9/16/2009 WALTER KUSCH, GER                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Bob                 57 Maryland Masters-9     36.86      36.31  
  2 Nakazawa, Muraji          55 Reston Masters S-10    43.14      40.92  
  3 Nelson, Bill L            58 Virginia Masters-12    52.83      48.69  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:12.84   7/22/2009 JACK GROSELLE                              
       WORLD:   1:11.13   4/19/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jose E V      55 District Of Colu-10  1:40.00    1:20.17  
                  38.58     1:20.17 (41.59)                                        
  2 Nakazawa, Muraji          55 Reston Masters S-10  1:37.19    1:45.46  
                  45.03   1:45.46 (1:00.43)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:38.66   8/17/2008 RICK COLELLA                               
       WORLD:   2:38.66   8/17/2008 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph B           55 Virginia Masters-12  3:50.00    3:47.76  
                  51.17     1:49.23 (58.06)     2:48.95 (59.72)     3:47.76 (58.81)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.86    8/6/2009 GARY HALL                                    
       WORLD:   26.86    8/6/2009 GARY HALL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Jose E V      55 District Of Colu-10    37.00      30.24  
  2 Feinstein, John           56 Montgomery Ancie-10    33.00      33.32  
  3 Pitler, Steve             59 Unattached             40.00      36.67  
  4 Edgell, Don               59 Curl Burke Maste-10    34.00      36.79  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:20.83    8/9/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
       WORLD:   2:20.83    8/9/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Michael          57 Arena Club Maste-9   3:20.50    3:19.41  
                  44.49     1:39.34 (54.85)     2:34.76 (55.42)     3:19.41 (44.65)
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:04.07   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
       WORLD:   5:04.07   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Neil R         56 O*H*I*O Masters-18   5:34.21    5:35.42  
                  33.74     1:13.46 (39.72)     1:59.17 (45.71)     2:43.60 (44.43)
        3:32.07 (48.47)     4:21.29 (49.22)     4:59.43 (38.14)     5:35.42 (35.99)
  2 Swiger, Ralph B           55 Virginia Masters-12  7:41.00    7:44.12  
                  54.77   1:59.09 (1:04.32)   3:01.43 (1:02.34)   4:02.83 (1:01.40)
      5:04.06 (1:01.23)   6:06.07 (1:02.01)     6:56.33 (50.26)     7:44.12 (47.79)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.23   8/10/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       WORLD:   25.23    8/7/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Steve P        60 Colonials 1776-8       32.62      32.53  
  2 Boyle, Michael F          60 Reston Masters S-10    36.81      37.10  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   58.61   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       WORLD:   58.61   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Michael F          60 Reston Masters S-10  1:24.97    1:25.83  
                  41.89     1:25.83 (43.94)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:12.57   5/16/2010 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD:   2:12.69   6/21/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Jerry R            62 Central Maryland-9   3:30.00    3:35.67  
                  46.33     1:43.29 (56.96)     2:41.82 (58.53)     3:35.67 (53.85)
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:40.52   7/24/2010 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD:   4:48.25   4/24/2008 GRAHAM CROFT, AUS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Jerry R            62 Central Maryland-9   7:28.16    7:50.06  
                  50.20     1:49.86 (59.66)   2:50.97 (1:01.11)   3:52.82 (1:01.85)
      4:53.69 (1:00.87)   5:55.32 (1:01.63)     6:54.51 (59.19)     7:50.06 (55.55)
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   18:12.09    6/6/2010 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD:   19:07.93   8/14/2008 GEORGE WENDT, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Robert H          64 Maine Masters Sw-2  22:58.24   24:05.28  
                  41.56     1:27.91 (46.35)     2:16.36 (48.45)     3:04.79 (48.43)
        3:53.60 (48.81)     4:42.07 (48.47)     5:30.59 (48.52)     6:19.03 (48.44)
        7:08.39 (49.36)     7:57.09 (48.70)     8:46.68 (49.59)     9:34.87 (48.19)
       10:23.77 (48.90)    11:12.36 (48.59)    12:00.99 (48.63)    12:49.31 (48.32)
       13:38.01 (48.70)    14:26.03 (48.02)    15:14.74 (48.71)    16:03.21 (48.47)
       16:51.49 (48.28)    17:39.63 (48.14)    18:28.30 (48.67)    19:17.03 (48.73)
       20:00.01 (42.98)    20:54.17 (54.16)    21:42.67 (48.50)    22:30.48 (47.81)
       23:18.65 (48.17)    24:05.28 (46.63)                                        
  2 Meyer, Jerry R            62 Central Maryland-9  29:00.00   29:44.18  
                  49.94     1:48.93 (58.99)     2:47.99 (59.06)   3:48.85 (1:00.86)
      4:50.51 (1:01.66)   5:50.91 (1:00.40)   6:51.90 (1:00.99)   7:52.14 (1:00.24)
        8:51.95 (59.81)   9:52.52 (1:00.57)    10:51.77 (59.25)    11:51.71 (59.94)
       12:50.87 (59.16)  13:51.68 (1:00.81)    14:51.61 (59.93)  15:52.33 (1:00.72)
       16:51.81 (59.48)  17:51.95 (1:00.14)  18:52.08 (1:00.13)    19:51.63 (59.55)
       20:51.30 (59.67)  21:52.38 (1:01.08)    22:52.12 (59.74)  23:52.38 (1:00.26)
       24:51.46 (59.08)    25:51.39 (59.93)    26:50.97 (59.58)  27:51.45 (1:00.48)
       28:49.73 (58.28)    29:44.18 (54.45)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   31.46    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER                                  
       WORLD:   31.46    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Steve P        60 Colonials 1776-8       38.43      39.98  
  2 Meyer, Jerry R            62 Central Maryland-9     43.69      42.27  
  3 Paulson, Laurence W       62 Reston Masters S-10    49.15      47.17  
  4 Abbott, John A            61 Germantown Maryl-10    50.00      49.93  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:08.77    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER                                
       WORLD:   1:08.77    6/2/2007 HUGH WILDER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Jerry R            62 Central Maryland-9   1:35.99    1:33.92  
                  45.87     1:33.92 (48.05)                                        
  2 Paulson, Laurence W       62 Reston Masters S-10  1:42.58    1:40.46  
                  51.63     1:40.46 (48.83)                                        
  3 Boyle, Michael F          60 Reston Masters S-10       NT    2:04.75  
                1:02.69   2:04.75 (1:02.06)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:34.38    6/6/2010 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD:   2:37.20   6/20/2009 STEVE HECK, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Jerry R            62 Central Maryland-9   3:26.24    3:23.28  
                  46.82     1:38.24 (51.42)     2:31.63 (53.39)     3:23.28 (51.65)
  2 Paulson, Laurence W       62 Reston Masters S-10  3:40.22    3:39.74  
                  54.43     1:50.39 (55.96)     2:46.62 (56.23)     3:39.74 (53.12)
  3 Abbott, John A            61 Germantown Maryl-10  4:40.00    4:13.85  
                  58.78                             3:14.77 ( )     4:13.85 (59.08)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.41   8/15/2008 ROBERT STRAND                                
       WORLD:   33.41   8/15/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Charlie L        61 Terrapin Masters-10    38.88      39.13  
  2 Dougherty, Steve P        60 Colonials 1776-8       41.20      40.56  
  3 Abbott, John A            61 Germantown Maryl-10    50.00      44.46  
  4 Boyle, Michael F          60 Reston Masters S-10    59.70      55.25  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:15.42   8/16/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
       WORLD:   1:15.42   8/16/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Steve P        60 Colonials 1776-8     1:33.00    1:29.93  
                  43.37     1:29.93 (46.56)                                        
  2 Boyle, Michael F          60 Reston Masters S-10  2:00.87    1:58.16  
                  56.70   1:58.16 (1:01.46)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:50.77    8/3/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
       WORLD:   2:50.77    8/3/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Charlie L        61 Terrapin Masters-10  3:14.17    3:12.13  
                  44.81     1:33.72 (48.91)     2:22.58 (48.86)     3:12.13 (49.55)
  2 Abbott, John A            61 Germantown Maryl-10  4:40.00    4:07.45  
                  50.70   1:54.19 (1:03.49)   3:01.69 (1:07.50)   4:07.45 (1:05.76)
  3 Boyle, Michael F          60 Reston Masters S-10  4:23.42    4:15.77  
                  58.78   2:04.60 (1:05.82)   3:11.43 (1:06.83)   4:15.77 (1:04.34)
  4 Paulson, Laurence W       62 Reston Masters S-10  4:43.95    4:29.28  
                1:01.42   2:12.02 (1:10.60)   3:21.13 (1:09.11)   4:29.28 (1:08.15)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   27.92   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       WORLD:   27.92   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Steve P        60 Colonials 1776-8       34.62      35.20  
  2 Paulson, Laurence W       62 Reston Masters S-10    37.27      40.59  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:03.03   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
       WORLD:   1:03.03   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Laurence W       62 Reston Masters S-10  1:32.13    1:41.48  
                  45.83     1:41.48 (55.65)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:31.58   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
       WORLD:   2:31.58   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Laurence W       62 Reston Masters S-10  3:53.22    3:51.35  
                  51.86   1:53.06 (1:01.20)   2:55.59 (1:02.53)     3:51.35 (55.76)
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:30.72   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
       WORLD:   2:30.72   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Steve P        60 Colonials 1776-8     3:00.00    2:53.52  
                  37.53     1:23.38 (45.85)     2:13.73 (50.35)     2:53.52 (39.79)
  2 Nelson, Robert H          64 Maine Masters Sw-2   3:11.08    3:23.98  
                  41.96     1:37.59 (55.63)     2:36.95 (59.36)     3:23.98 (47.03)
  3 Paulson, Laurence W       62 Reston Masters S-10  3:39.45    3:42.64  
                  48.06     1:43.55 (55.49)   2:57.42 (1:13.87)     3:42.64 (45.22)
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:30.99   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
       WORLD:   5:30.99   6/21/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paulson, Laurence W       62 Reston Masters S-10  8:35.21    8:00.15  
                  51.41   1:52.68 (1:01.27)   2:53.13 (1:00.45)     3:51.12 (57.99)
      5:05.56 (1:14.44)   6:18.78 (1:13.22)     7:12.48 (53.70)     8:00.15 (47.67)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.33   8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       WORLD:   27.15   3/30/2002 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amundsen, Joseph S        66 Colonials 1776-8       31.34      30.99  
  2 Alexander, Richard        67 Garden State Mas-7     31.89      31.29  
  3 Robinson, David L         68 Germantown Maryl-10    35.00      38.21  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:00.38   8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
       WORLD:   1:01.05   6/20/2009 DAVID QUIGGIN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amundsen, Joseph S        66 Colonials 1776-8     1:12.04    1:11.83  
                  34.34     1:11.83 (37.49)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:18.53   8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS                                 
       WORLD:   2:18.53   8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amundsen, Joseph S        66 Colonials 1776-8     2:51.14    2:56.91  
                  37.62     1:21.39 (43.77)     2:09.34 (47.95)     2:56.91 (47.57)
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:00.26   3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
       WORLD:   5:00.26   3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, David L         68 Germantown Maryl-10  7:12.00    7:50.21  
                  53.65   1:54.39 (1:00.74)   2:56.55 (1:02.16)   3:59.69 (1:03.14)
                                6:03.54 ( )     7:00.00 (56.46)     7:50.21 (50.21)
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   20:00.97    4/6/2008 TOM LANDIS                                
       WORLD:   20:00.97    4/6/2008 TOM LANDIS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, David L         68 Germantown Maryl-10 29:00.00   31:31.34  
                  53.78   1:54.21 (1:00.43)   2:57.50 (1:03.29)   3:59.77 (1:02.27)
      5:03.16 (1:03.39)   6:06.00 (1:02.84)   7:08.55 (1:02.55)   8:12.08 (1:03.53)
      9:15.42 (1:03.34)  10:18.68 (1:03.26)  11:22.85 (1:04.17)  12:27.58 (1:04.73)
     13:32.25 (1:04.67)  14:36.64 (1:04.39)  15:40.42 (1:03.78)  16:44.72 (1:04.30)
     17:47.91 (1:03.19)  18:52.30 (1:04.39)  19:57.83 (1:05.53)  21:01.58 (1:03.75)
     22:05.86 (1:04.28)  23:10.21 (1:04.35)  24:14.36 (1:04.15)  25:18.91 (1:04.55)
     26:23.13 (1:04.22)  27:26.95 (1:03.82)  28:30.94 (1:03.99)  29:33.78 (1:02.84)
     30:35.50 (1:01.72)    31:31.34 (55.84)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   32.19    8/9/2009 RICHARD BURNS                                
       WORLD:   32.19    8/9/2009 RICHARD BURNS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Richard        67 Garden State Mas-7     36.61      36.44  
  2 Robinson, David L         68 Germantown Maryl-10    46.00      51.86  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:11.32    8/7/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
       WORLD:   1:11.32    8/7/2009 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, David L         68 Germantown Maryl-10  1:50.00    1:56.32  
                  57.37     1:56.32 (58.95)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:41.76    8/6/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
       WORLD:   2:40.95   2/22/2008 BERND HORSTMANN, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, David L         68 Germantown Maryl-10  3:50.00    4:25.85  
                1:01.11   2:08.88 (1:07.77)   3:18.60 (1:09.72)   4:25.85 (1:07.25)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   35.00    8/7/2009 KENNETH FROST                                
       WORLD:   34.61    9/5/2009 OSAMU MAEDA, JPN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Henry E             67 Columbia Masters-9     41.00      43.27  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:18.11    8/6/2009 KENNETH FROST                              
       WORLD:   1:18.11    8/6/2009 KENNETH FROST, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Henry E             67 Columbia Masters-9   1:29.00    1:36.84  
                  43.68     1:36.84 (53.16)                                        
  2 Robinson, David L         68 Germantown Maryl-10  2:05.00    2:16.88  
                1:06.51   2:16.88 (1:10.37)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:59.54    8/9/2009 KENNETH FROST                              
       WORLD:   2:59.54    8/9/2009 KENNETH FROST, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Henry E             67 Columbia Masters-9   3:30.00    3:27.47  
                  46.59     1:36.91 (50.32)     2:29.32 (52.41)     3:27.47 (58.15)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.68   8/16/2008 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
       WORLD:   28.54   6/27/2009 JOSEP CLARET, ESP                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Richard        67 Garden State Mas-7     33.71      33.53  
  2 Robinson, David L         68 Germantown Maryl-10    42.00      48.99  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.53   7/14/2007 JEFF FARRELL                                 
       WORLD:   28.53   7/14/2007 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           70 Germantown Maryl-10    37.50      36.08  
  2 Nobbe, Nick               73 Reston Masters S-10    37.70      37.52  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:05.40   8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH                              
       WORLD:   1:05.40   8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           70 Germantown Maryl-10  1:30.00    1:28.61  
                  40.92     1:28.61 (47.69)                                        
  2 Nobbe, Nick               73 Reston Masters S-10  1:36.00    1:35.66  
                  46.43     1:35.66 (49.23)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:26.20   8/15/2008 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
       WORLD:   2:26.20   8/15/2008 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           71 Gold Coast Maste-50  2:49.75    2:49.59  
                  37.74     1:19.84 (42.10)     2:04.70 (44.86)     2:49.59 (44.89)
  2 Wall, Kenneth J           70 Germantown Maryl-10  3:40.00    3:35.76  
                  43.81     1:36.75 (52.94)     2:34.67 (57.92)   3:35.76 (1:01.09)
  3 Nobbe, Nick               73 Reston Masters S-10  3:30.00    3:35.79  
                  50.08     1:46.87 (56.79)     2:43.05 (56.18)     3:35.79 (52.74)
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
       WORLD:   5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           70 Germantown Maryl-10  7:55.00    8:47.12  
                  51.03   1:52.26 (1:01.23)   2:59.51 (1:07.25)   4:07.70 (1:08.19)
      5:18.03 (1:10.33)   6:28.91 (1:10.88)   7:39.39 (1:10.48)   8:47.12 (1:07.73)
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   10:45.92   3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
       WORLD:   10:45.92   3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolston, Howard           71 Gold Coast Maste-50 13:00.00   12:57.01  
                  40.75     1:25.64 (44.89)     2:12.11 (46.47)     3:00.93 (48.82)
        3:49.45 (48.52)     4:39.22 (49.77)     5:28.97 (49.75)     6:18.99 (50.02)
        7:08.46 (49.47)     7:59.33 (50.87)     8:49.27 (49.94)     9:39.63 (50.36)
       10:29.83 (50.20)    11:20.13 (50.30)    12:09.94 (49.81)    12:57.01 (47.07)
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   20:36.56   8/16/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
       WORLD:   20:36.56   8/16/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobbe, Nick               73 Reston Masters S-10 28:15.00   28:32.87  
                  46.62   1:49.62 (1:03.00)     2:48.18 (58.56)     3:45.58 (57.40)
        4:43.09 (57.51)     5:40.71 (57.62)     6:37.73 (57.02)     7:34.87 (57.14)
        8:32.91 (58.04)     9:30.69 (57.78)    10:28.43 (57.74)    11:25.81 (57.38)
       12:23.33 (57.52)    13:20.72 (57.39)    14:18.09 (57.37)    15:15.55 (57.46)
       16:13.04 (57.49)    17:10.26 (57.22)    18:07.37 (57.11)    19:04.47 (57.10)
       20:01.61 (57.14)    20:58.51 (56.90)    21:55.92 (57.41)    22:53.65 (57.73)
       23:50.98 (57.33)    24:48.65 (57.67)    25:45.88 (57.23)    26:42.18 (56.30)
       27:39.04 (56.86)    28:32.87 (53.83)                                        
  2 Lovett, Paul              71 Central Maryland-9  29:30.00   29:04.42  
                  56.65     1:55.08 (58.43)     2:54.04 (58.96)     3:52.53 (58.49)
        4:50.72 (58.19)     5:48.65 (57.93)     6:46.59 (57.94)     7:44.45 (57.86)
        8:43.24 (58.79)     9:41.73 (58.49)    10:39.35 (57.62)    11:37.47 (58.12)
       12:35.91 (58.44)    13:34.53 (58.62)    14:32.93 (58.40)    15:31.07 (58.14)
       16:30.20 (59.13)    17:28.20 (58.00)    18:26.50 (58.30)    19:24.88 (58.38)
       20:23.69 (58.81)    21:21.50 (57.81)    22:20.25 (58.75)    23:17.83 (57.58)
       24:15.37 (57.54)    25:14.12 (58.75)    26:12.51 (58.39)    27:10.51 (58.00)
       28:09.52 (59.01)    29:04.42 (54.90)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   35.31   8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
       WORLD:   35.31   8/17/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           70 Germantown Maryl-10    45.95      47.52  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:19.12    8/8/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
       WORLD:   1:16.64   4/30/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           70 Germantown Maryl-10  1:40.00    1:50.68  
                  53.69     1:50.68 (56.99)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:55.19   8/15/2005 BURWELL JONES                              
       WORLD:   2:48.10   3/14/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           70 Germantown Maryl-10  3:40.00    4:08.12  
                  58.66   2:01.58 (1:02.92)   3:05.81 (1:04.23)   4:08.12 (1:02.31)
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   37.47   4/21/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN                               
       WORLD:   37.23    9/5/2009 YOSHIHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Kenneth J           70 Germantown Maryl-10    52.00      51.72  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:24.71   4/19/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
       WORLD:   1:24.71   4/19/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             71 Michigan Masters-19  1:38.37    1:34.24  
                  44.45     1:34.24 (49.79)                                        
  2 Wall, Kenneth J           70 Germantown Maryl-10  1:50.00    2:08.96  
                  58.87   2:08.96 (1:10.09)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:07.50   4/23/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
       WORLD:   3:04.79   3/14/2009 MICHAEL MALONEY, AUS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durham, Richard S         70 Virginia Masters-12  4:18.00    4:33.58  
                1:01.26   2:10.53 (1:09.27)   3:22.21 (1:11.68)   4:33.58 (1:11.37)
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:20.52    6/5/2010 RICHARD KITCHELL                           
       WORLD:   1:17.32   3/14/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             71 Michigan Masters-19  1:38.78    1:31.19  
                  46.40     1:31.19 (44.79)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:10.53    7/3/2010 RICHARD KITCHELL                           
       WORLD:   2:53.86    5/2/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             71 Michigan Masters-19  3:37.89    3:31.40  
                  47.29     1:39.09 (51.80)     2:33.78 (54.69)     3:31.40 (57.62)
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   6:32.11    8/2/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
       WORLD:   5:57.81    5/1/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cody, Frank J             71 Michigan Masters-19  7:20.65    7:09.80  
                  46.45     1:39.81 (53.36)     2:34.76 (54.95)     3:31.02 (56.26)
        4:27.09 (56.07)     5:22.03 (54.94)     6:17.19 (55.16)     7:09.80 (52.61)
 
Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   36.14   8/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
       WORLD:   36.14   8/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Marshall R         75 Montgomery Ancie-10    45.00      45.73  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:32.60   8/15/2004 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
       WORLD:   3:28.51   9/24/2007 SHUNSAKU TAKAHIRA, JPN                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Dick A             76 Virginia Masters-12  4:38.52    4:43.93  
                1:05.28   2:18.44 (1:13.16)   3:34.09 (1:15.65)   4:43.93 (1:09.84)
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   6:48.48   6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
       WORLD:   6:48.48   6/14/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Dick A             76 Virginia Masters-12 10:47.06    9:49.76  
                1:11.32   2:36.97 (1:25.65)   3:48.97 (1:12.00)   4:59.22 (1:10.25)
      6:17.13 (1:17.91)   7:34.44 (1:17.31)   8:45.52 (1:11.08)   9:49.76 (1:04.24)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.09   5/22/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       WORLD:   32.73   1/19/2002 B.SCHLURIKE, GER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Frank T          81 Reston Masters S-10    40.06      38.16  
  2 Messer, H Donald          80 DC Dept Of Recre-10    40.00      43.41  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:53.74   3/12/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
       WORLD:   2:59.28    2/3/2008 HIROSHI YOSHIMURA, JPN                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Frank T          81 Reston Masters S-10  3:25.00    3:54.02  
                  52.61     1:52.45 (59.84)   2:56.22 (1:03.77)     3:54.02 (57.80)
 
Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   41.40   6/13/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                                
       WORLD:   38.41   7/21/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Frank T          81 Reston Masters S-10    47.27      46.89  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:30.76   6/13/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                              
       WORLD:   3:16.82    3/7/2004 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Frank T          81 Reston Masters S-10  4:10.00    4:09.06  
                                2:05.32 ( )   3:09.91 (1:04.59)     4:09.06 (59.15)
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:34.94   8/15/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
       WORLD:   3:32.82  10/22/2005 JAN ZIEGLER, CZE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Frank T          81 Reston Masters S-10  4:09.72    4:15.07  
                1:01.85   2:06.07 (1:04.22)   3:21.93 (1:15.86)     4:15.07 (53.14)
  2 Messer, H Donald          80 DC Dept Of Recre-10  4:30.00    5:01.54  
                  56.04   2:02.96 (1:06.92)   3:52.59 (1:49.63)   5:01.54 (1:08.95)
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   6:16.31   2/28/2010 MISSION VIEJO MASTERS    -USA              
                         K VAGI, R OLSEN, M SCHREDER, J BATCHELLER         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-10  'A'                  5:05.05    5:23.63  
     1) Carlson, Jennifer M W32         2) Worrall, Casey W20             
     3) Van Erden, Jayme K W26          4) Cardy, Andrea M W32            
                  38.18   1:17.55 (1:17.55)     2:01.01 (43.46)   2:50.59 (1:33.04)
        3:25.19 (34.60)   4:08.07 (1:17.48)     4:43.20 (35.13)   5:23.63 (1:15.56)
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:04.75    8/8/2006 TEAM TYR                 -USA              
                         J STEIN, S VON DER LIPPE, B CLEARY, C SAPPEY      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-10  'B'                  2:41.41    2:43.31  
     1) Hajost, Cynthia M W51           2) Worrall, Casey W20             
     3) Van Erden, Jayme K W26          4) Manheim, Lucy M W69            
                  40.25                             1:11.21 ( )   2:43.31 (1:32.10)
  2 DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks-10  'A'             2:55.00    2:51.42  
     1) Bainbridge, Kathy W46           2) Miranda, Marta W42             
     3) De Sousa, Juliette M W41        4) Shycoff, Barbara W51           
                  42.52                             1:02.04 ( )   2:51.42 (1:49.38)
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:57.21    8/8/2006 PACIFIC NORTHWEST        -USA              
                         L DAHL, D GLASSMAN, C DAVIS, M LIPPOLD            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-10  'A'                       NT    2:27.45  
     1) Johnson, Mindy W48              2) Manheim, Lucy M W69            
     3) Dawson, Mandy W49               4) Hajost, Cynthia M W51          
                  31.61     1:18.74 (47.13)     1:54.36 (35.62)     2:27.45 (33.09)
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:10.98   8/17/2008 OREGON MASTERS           -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, B OBLETZ, A DELMAGE, R PARISI    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-10  'A'                  2:31.31    2:33.53  
     1) Brightwell, Kim M W51           2) Dawson, Mandy W49              
     3) Johnson, Mindy W48              4) Wymelenberg, Lynn A W56        
                  36.84     1:22.39 (45.55)     1:58.94 (36.55)     2:33.53 (34.59)
 
Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:57.65   6/21/2009 SPENCER SWIM TEAM        -GBR              
                         G ISAAC, M HITCHCOCK, D FORD, J HOWARD-JONES      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-12  'A'                     NT    3:50.08  
     1) Martin, Judy W69                2) Walker, Laura S W74            
     3) Zaremski, Barbara M W74         4) Schreiner, Beth W70            
                  57.02   2:03.63 (1:06.61)   3:11.75 (1:08.12)     3:50.08 (38.33)
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:34.82   7/26/2009 SCAQ                     -USA              
                         M CORNUE, E HOCHSTEIN, E TOLMACHOFF, C BEACH      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 National Capital YMCA-10  'A'                     1:50.00    1:53.74  
     1) Gonzales, Francisco J M39       2) Nakahodo, Sidney M36           
     3) Rodiger, Stephan M M42          4) Sanchez Torrente, Luis M31     
                  29.70       58.32 (28.62)     1:27.36 (29.04)     1:53.74 (26.38)
  2 Terrapin Masters-10  'A'                               NT    2:07.94  
     1) Doane, Michael P M41            2) Hu, Qi M29                     
     3) Bell, Rick J M33                4) Strahota, Jeffrey R M31        
                  26.85     1:07.98 (41.13)     1:36.84 (28.86)     2:07.94 (31.10)
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:45.88   6/14/2009 VFL SINDELFINGEN         -GER              
                         H MAISCH, R SCHNEIDER, C SCHONLEBER, P ALEXANDER K
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 National Capital YMCA-10  'A'                     2:02.00    2:02.13  
                  31.46     1:07.14 (35.68)     1:35.41 (28.27)     2:02.13 (26.72)
  2 Terrapin Masters-10  'A'                               NT    2:05.93  
     1) Strahota, Jeffrey R M31         2) Doane, Michael P M41           
     3) Galan, Peter A M22              4) Bell, Rick J M33               
                  35.96     1:08.80 (32.84)     1:37.81 (29.01)     2:05.93 (28.12)
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:38.24    8/8/2006 COLORADO                 -USA              
                         J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, S WOOD, R ABRAHAMS         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-10  'A'                  2:22.22    2:23.66  
     1) Nakazawa, Muraji M55            2) Boyle, Michael F M60           
     3) Davis, Cory M M31               4) Nobbe, Nick M73                
                  31.70     1:11.49 (39.79)     1:45.32 (33.83)     2:23.66 (38.34)
 
Men 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   10:10.51   1/16/2010 ROSE BOWL AQUATICS       -USA             
                          L CARON, W HITCH, W UCHIYAMA, S LOWE              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-10  'A'                 11:45.00   12:27.01  
     1) Carlson, John M40               2) Davis, Cory M M31              
     3) Boyle, Michael F M60            4) Nobbe, Nick M73                
                  36.34   1:15.71 (1:15.71)   1:55.86 (1:55.86)   2:34.21 (2:34.21)
        3:11.75 (37.54)   3:54.43 (1:20.22)   4:38.52 (2:04.31)   5:21.99 (2:47.78)
        6:09.62 (47.63)   7:01.42 (1:39.43)   7:55.17 (2:33.18)   8:46.70 (3:24.71)
        9:39.48 (52.78)  10:36.36 (1:49.66)  11:32.77 (2:46.07)  12:27.01 (3:40.31)
 
Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   5:00.43   1/16/2010 ROSE BOWL AQUATICS       -USA              
                         P WISNER, G LANGENDOEN, T ETTINGER, J STACEY      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-10  'A'                  5:32.32    6:29.55  
     1) Paulson, Laurence W M62         2) Boyle, Michael F M60           
     3) Nobbe, Nick M73                 4) Vurdelja, David D M46          
                  42.54   1:27.88 (1:27.88)     2:13.61 (45.73)   3:02.08 (1:34.20)
        3:52.27 (50.19)   4:44.68 (1:42.60)   6:29.55 (1:44.87)                    
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:04.44   7/11/2009 OREGON                   -USA              
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, B PETERSEN, M TENNANT         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-10  'A'                  2:27.27    2:38.78  
     1) Manheim, Frank T M81            2) Nakazawa, Muraji M55           
     3) Paulson, Laurence W M62         4) Jay, Mike M49                  
                  47.88                             1:08.58 ( )   2:38.78 (1:30.20)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:56.86    6/7/2004 POLISPORTIV              -ITA              
                         P FELOTTI, S SEMINATORE, R TARRICONE, M ALWINE EDE
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapin Masters-10  'A'                               NT    2:51.91  
     1) Galan, Juliana M W28            2) Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah J W49 
     3) Payne, Steve D M50              4) Bell, Rick J M33               
                  39.34     1:32.16 (52.82)     2:21.35 (49.19)     2:51.91 (30.56)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:02.32   8/15/2005 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS   -USA              
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, S LAUTMAN, V VAN BAALE
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reston Masters Swim Team-10  'A'                  2:18.00    2:21.33  
     1) Brightwell, Kim M W51           2) Dicks, Wally C M48             
     3) Carlson, Jennifer M W32         4) Manheim, Frank T M81           
                  36.46                               55.59 ( )   2:21.33 (1:25.74)
 
Mixed 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   6:54.29   2/28/2010 MISSION VIEJO MASTERS    -USA              
                         M KORNFELD, B MONTRELLA, M COLONNESE, D STEWART   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Masters Swim Team-12  'A'                     NT    6:44.11  
     1) Zaremski, Barbara M W74         2) Scott, Dick A M76              
     3) Walker, Laura S W74             4) Nelson, Bill L M58             
                  49.70   1:44.20 (1:44.20)     2:38.05 (53.85)   3:41.20 (1:57.00)
        4:30.07 (48.87)   5:23.15 (1:41.95)     6:01.96 (38.81)   6:44.11 (1:20.96)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Reston Masters Swim Team            810   2. Terrapin Masters                    442
  3. Virginia Masters Swim Team          389   4. District Of Columbia Aquatics       203
  5. Maryland Masters                    190   6. Colonials 1776                      181
  7. Germantown Maryland Masters         164   8. National Capital YMCA               162
  9. Curl Burke Masters Swimming, I      141  10. Asphalt Green Masters               140
 11. Montgomery Ancient Mariners         122  12. DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks       106
 13. Unattached                          101  14. Maine Masters Swim Club              97
 15. Central Maryland YMCA Masters        81  16. Garden State Masters                 59
 17. Fairfax County Masters               57  18. Merritt Marlins                      50
 19. Chesapeake Region Aquatic Blue       38  20. Pacific Northwest Aquatics           37
 21. Waikiki Swim Club                    36  21. Rice Aquatic Masters                 36
 21. DelmarvaAquaticMastersDogfish        36  21. Michigan Masters                     36
 25. Sunfish Masters                      34  26. Arena Club Masters                   33
 27. Chelsea Piers Masters                30  28. Ward's Swim Club                     29
 28. North Baltimore Aquatic Club M       29  30. Columbia Masters Swim Team           27
 31. Anne Arundel Amphibians              23  32. Gold Coast Masters                   18
 32. Patriot Masters Swim Team            18  32. YMCA Indy SwimFit                    18
 32. Woodlands Masters Swim Team          18  32. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club            18
 37. Alexandria Aquatic Recreation        16  38. Alexandria Masters Swimming          15
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Reston Masters Swim Team            374   2. Virginia Masters Swim Team          298
  3. Terrapin Masters                    203   4. Asphalt Green Masters               140
  5. Maryland Masters                    115   6. DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks        92
  7. Maine Masters Swim Club              81   8. Montgomery Ancient Mariners          52
  9. Merritt Marlins                      50  10. District Of Columbia Aquatics        47
 11. Colonials 1776                       41  12. Chesapeake Region Aquatic Blue       38
 13. DelmarvaAquaticMastersDogfish        36  13. Waikiki Swim Club                    36
 15. Curl Burke Masters Swimming, I       23  15. Anne Arundel Amphibians              23
 17. Woodlands Masters Swim Team          18  18. Ward's Swim Club                     16
 19. North Baltimore Aquatic Club M       13                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Reston Masters Swim Team            418   2. Terrapin Masters                    221
  3. Germantown Maryland Masters         164   4. National Capital YMCA               162
  5. District Of Columbia Aquatics       156   6. Colonials 1776                      140
  7. Curl Burke Masters Swimming, I      118   8. Unattached                          101
  9. Central Maryland YMCA Masters        81  10. Maryland Masters                     75
 11. Virginia Masters Swim Team           73  12. Montgomery Ancient Mariners          70
 13. Garden State Masters                 59  14. Fairfax County Masters               57
 15. Pacific Northwest Aquatics           37  16. Rice Aquatic Masters                 36
 16. Michigan Masters                     36  18. Sunfish Masters                      34
 19. Arena Club Masters                   33  20. Chelsea Piers Masters                30
 21. Columbia Masters Swim Team           27  22. Gold Coast Masters                   18
 22. YMCA Indy SwimFit                    18  22. Patriot Masters Swim Team            18
 22. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club            18  26. Maine Masters Swim Club              16
 26. North Baltimore Aquatic Club M       16  26. Alexandria Aquatic Recreation        16
 29. Alexandria Masters Swimming          15  30. DC Dept Of Recreation & Parks        14
 31. Ward's Swim Club                     13