Licensed to University of Maryland       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/19/2013 08:22 PM
                          The Backup Plan - 4/19/2013                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickens, Sherri S         27 Maryland Masters-9  12:02.57   11:43.35  
                  30.83     1:04.04 (33.21)     1:38.07 (34.03)     2:12.77 (34.70)
        2:47.58 (34.81)     3:22.41 (34.83)     3:57.59 (35.18)     4:32.72 (35.13)
        5:08.23 (35.51)     5:43.84 (35.61)     6:19.58 (35.74)     6:55.69 (36.11)
        7:31.65 (35.96)     8:07.47 (35.82)     8:43.11 (35.64)     9:19.37 (36.26)
        9:55.28 (35.91)    10:31.65 (36.37)    11:07.87 (36.22)    11:43.35 (35.48)
  2 Liu, Teal                 27 Terrapin Masters-10 12:20.00   12:14.85  
                  32.67     1:08.90 (36.23)     1:46.08 (37.18)     2:23.58 (37.50)
        3:00.30 (36.72)     3:37.38 (37.08)     4:14.39 (37.01)     4:51.61 (37.22)
        5:29.00 (37.39)     6:06.06 (37.06)     6:42.90 (36.84)     7:20.12 (37.22)
        7:57.22 (37.10)     8:34.41 (37.19)     9:11.33 (36.92)     9:48.53 (37.20)
       10:25.55 (37.02)    11:02.34 (36.79)    11:38.82 (36.48)    12:14.85 (36.03)
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatakeyama, Chio E        38 Waikiki Swim Clu-39 20:13.00   19:56.92  
                  33.52     1:09.16 (35.64)     1:45.92 (36.76)     2:23.09 (37.17)
        2:59.88 (36.79)     3:36.97 (37.09)     4:13.77 (36.80)     4:50.19 (36.42)
        5:26.90 (36.71)     6:03.66 (36.76)     6:40.64 (36.98)     7:17.36 (36.72)
        7:54.43 (37.07)     8:31.06 (36.63)     9:07.61 (36.55)     9:44.06 (36.45)
       10:20.27 (36.21)    10:56.53 (36.26)    11:33.03 (36.50)    12:09.10 (36.07)
       12:45.24 (36.14)    13:21.39 (36.15)    13:57.52 (36.13)    14:33.70 (36.18)
       15:09.65 (35.95)    15:45.69 (36.04)    16:21.76 (36.07)    16:57.89 (36.13)
       17:33.88 (35.99)    18:10.12 (36.24)    18:46.36 (36.24)    19:22.36 (36.00)
       19:56.92 (34.56)
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maly, Cleary              43 Quest Masters Sw-12 17:30.00   17:56.98  
                  44.84     1:37.12 (52.28)     2:32.67 (55.55)     3:28.86 (56.19)
        4:24.03 (55.17)     5:20.62 (56.59)     6:16.72 (56.10)     7:12.23 (55.51)
        8:06.16 (53.93)     9:01.27 (55.11)     9:56.63 (55.36)    10:51.38 (54.75)
       11:45.74 (54.36)    12:40.07 (54.33)    13:34.18 (54.11)    14:27.40 (53.22)
       15:20.45 (53.05)    16:13.33 (52.88)    17:06.55 (53.22)    17:56.98 (50.43)
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Meghan K         42 Unattached          30:00.00   25:23.09  
                  42.71     1:28.24 (45.53)     2:14.09 (45.85)     3:00.57 (46.48)
        3:46.51 (45.94)     4:32.69 (46.18)     5:18.45 (45.76)     6:03.78 (45.33)
        6:49.77 (45.99)     7:39.35 (49.58)     8:24.94 (45.59)     9:10.45 (45.51)
        9:56.75 (46.30)    10:48.47 (51.72)    11:34.80 (46.33)    12:20.94 (46.14)
       13:06.00 (45.06)    13:52.75 (46.75)    14:38.85 (46.10)    15:24.61 (45.76)
       16:10.06 (45.45)    16:54.74 (44.68)    17:41.85 (47.11)    18:32.18 (50.33)
       19:17.47 (45.29)    20:02.89 (45.42)    20:47.90 (45.01)    21:32.94 (45.04)
       22:19.48 (46.54)    23:07.99 (48.51)    23:53.79 (45.80)    24:38.49 (44.70)
       25:23.09 (44.60)
  2 McQueen, Tiffany          40 Unattached          30:00.00   26:51.70  
                  42.88     1:29.18 (46.30)     2:16.97 (47.79)     3:04.95 (47.98)
        3:53.47 (48.52)     4:42.74 (49.27)     5:31.39 (48.65)     6:20.74 (49.35)
        7:09.28 (48.54)     7:57.92 (48.64)     8:47.64 (49.72)     9:36.96 (49.32)
       10:26.38 (49.42)    11:16.02 (49.64)    12:04.89 (48.87)    12:53.95 (49.06)
       13:43.15 (49.20)    14:31.76 (48.61)    15:20.63 (48.87)    16:09.77 (49.14)
       16:59.79 (50.02)    17:49.09 (49.30)    18:38.44 (49.35)    19:28.10 (49.66)
       20:18.23 (50.13)    21:07.59 (49.36)    21:56.59 (49.00)    22:45.73 (49.14)
       23:35.35 (49.62)    24:24.90 (49.55)    25:14.22 (49.32)    26:03.53 (49.31)
       26:51.70 (48.17)
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Amy               48 Quest Masters Sw-12 15:04.00   14:18.50  
                  40.14     1:22.05 (41.91)     2:04.71 (42.66)     2:47.74 (43.03)
        3:30.46 (42.72)     4:13.17 (42.71)     4:56.38 (43.21)     5:39.92 (43.54)
        6:23.63 (43.71)     7:07.01 (43.38)     7:50.40 (43.39)     8:33.80 (43.40)
        9:17.40 (43.60)    10:00.89 (43.49)    10:44.12 (43.23)    11:27.28 (43.16)
       12:10.57 (43.29)    12:53.86 (43.29)    13:36.52 (42.66)    14:18.50 (41.98)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie               47 Colonials 1776-8    18:22.81   18:33.68  
                  31.47     1:05.72 (34.25)     1:40.32 (34.60)     2:14.81 (34.49)
        2:48.93 (34.12)     3:23.04 (34.11)     3:57.06 (34.02)     4:30.89 (33.83)
        5:04.65 (33.76)     5:38.29 (33.64)     6:12.33 (34.04)     6:46.63 (34.30)
        7:20.51 (33.88)     7:54.85 (34.34)     8:28.87 (34.02)     9:02.47 (33.60)
        9:36.48 (34.01)    10:10.39 (33.91)    10:44.21 (33.82)    11:17.71 (33.50)
       11:51.82 (34.11)    12:25.47 (33.65)    12:59.12 (33.65)    13:32.95 (33.83)
       14:06.51 (33.56)    14:40.06 (33.55)    15:13.57 (33.51)    15:47.08 (33.51)
       16:20.85 (33.77)    16:54.22 (33.37)    17:27.56 (33.34)    18:01.13 (33.57)
       18:33.68 (32.55)
  2 Oehler, Hope              46 Unattached          27:00.00   25:46.68  
                  41.62     1:27.96 (46.34)     2:15.64 (47.68)     3:05.08 (49.44)
        3:53.82 (48.74)     4:42.53 (48.71)     5:30.82 (48.29)     6:17.87 (47.05)
        7:06.03 (48.16)     7:54.60 (48.57)     8:41.74 (47.14)     9:30.10 (48.36)
       10:18.08 (47.98)    11:06.06 (47.98)    11:55.47 (49.41)    12:42.32 (46.85)
       13:29.44 (47.12)    14:17.70 (48.26)    15:04.84 (47.14)    15:52.29 (47.45)
       16:39.65 (47.36)    17:26.41 (46.76)    18:12.76 (46.35)    18:58.88 (46.12)
       19:44.99 (46.11)    20:31.62 (46.63)    21:18.64 (47.02)    22:05.21 (46.57)
       22:51.39 (46.18)    23:36.21 (44.82)    24:21.04 (44.83)    25:05.79 (44.75)
       25:46.68 (40.89)
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke L         51 Colonials 1776-8    11:55.11   11:36.08  
                  30.75     1:04.45 (33.70)     1:39.12 (34.67)     2:14.06 (34.94)
        2:48.97 (34.91)     3:23.94 (34.97)     3:58.84 (34.90)     4:33.97 (35.13)
        5:09.37 (35.40)     5:44.59 (35.22)     6:19.99 (35.40)     6:55.35 (35.36)
        7:30.77 (35.42)     8:06.28 (35.51)     8:41.09 (34.81)     9:15.91 (34.82)
        9:50.87 (34.96)    10:26.27 (35.40)    11:01.21 (34.94)    11:36.08 (34.87)
  2 Hyre, Susan P             54 Fairfax County M-10 14:10.00   14:24.84  
                  40.25     1:22.91 (42.66)     2:05.31 (42.40)     2:47.69 (42.38)
        3:30.30 (42.61)     4:13.67 (43.37)     4:57.73 (44.06)     5:42.27 (44.54)
        6:26.50 (44.23)     7:10.34 (43.84)     7:54.11 (43.77)     8:37.96 (43.85)
        9:21.69 (43.73)    10:05.38 (43.69)    10:49.31 (43.93)    11:33.28 (43.97)
       12:16.88 (43.60)    13:00.51 (43.63)    13:43.41 (42.90)    14:24.84 (41.43)
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Sue N              58 Colonials 1776-8    13:50.69   13:49.75  
                  37.74     1:18.22 (40.48)     1:59.67 (41.45)     2:41.68 (42.01)
        3:23.80 (42.12)     4:06.40 (42.60)     4:48.77 (42.37)     5:31.23 (42.46)
        6:13.35 (42.12)     6:55.42 (42.07)     7:37.49 (42.07)     8:19.46 (41.97)
        9:01.29 (41.83)     9:43.14 (41.85)    10:24.96 (41.82)    11:06.94 (41.98)
       11:48.66 (41.72)    12:30.29 (41.63)    13:11.08 (40.79)    13:49.75 (38.67)
 -- Perfall, Betty M          55 Fairfax County M-10 14:02.00        DNF  
                  34.89     1:15.06 (40.17)     1:57.68 (42.62)     2:41.01 (43.33)
        3:25.16 (44.15)     4:09.28 (44.12)     4:53.44 (44.16)     5:38.27 (44.83)
        6:22.53 (44.26)     7:06.91 (44.38)     7:50.51 (43.60)     8:34.50 (43.99)
        9:18.98 (44.48)    10:03.31 (44.33)    10:47.14 (43.83)    11:31.17 (44.03)
       12:14.92 (43.75)    12:58.32 (43.40)    13:39.22 (40.90)                    
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Cheryl A          60 Terrapin Masters-10 25:55.00   24:25.99  
                  40.21     1:24.11 (43.90)     2:09.32 (45.21)     2:54.47 (45.15)
        3:39.70 (45.23)     4:24.23 (44.53)     5:08.65 (44.42)     5:53.71 (45.06)
        6:38.71 (45.00)     7:22.92 (44.21)     8:07.49 (44.57)     8:52.27 (44.78)
        9:36.69 (44.42)    10:21.13 (44.44)    11:05.63 (44.50)    11:50.34 (44.71)
       12:35.38 (45.04)    13:20.35 (44.97)    14:04.93 (44.58)    14:49.55 (44.62)
       15:34.45 (44.90)    16:18.40 (43.95)    17:03.25 (44.85)    17:47.86 (44.61)
       18:32.32 (44.46)    19:17.22 (44.90)    20:01.22 (44.00)    20:45.37 (44.15)
       21:29.12 (43.75)    22:13.62 (44.50)    22:58.31 (44.69)    23:42.77 (44.46)
       24:25.99 (43.22)
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nancy              77 Maryland Masters-9  36:40.00   31:44.90  
                  53.12     1:51.04 (57.92)     2:49.63 (58.59)     3:47.78 (58.15)
        4:45.76 (57.98)     5:43.25 (57.49)     6:41.24 (57.99)     7:38.98 (57.74)
        8:35.11 (56.13)     9:32.88 (57.77)    10:30.27 (57.39)    11:28.75 (58.48)
       12:26.71 (57.96)    13:24.40 (57.69)    14:22.90 (58.50)    15:20.90 (58.00)
       16:18.27 (57.37)    17:16.20 (57.93)    18:13.91 (57.71)    19:12.16 (58.25)
       20:09.79 (57.63)    21:07.60 (57.81)    22:06.27 (58.67)    23:04.70 (58.43)
       24:03.76 (59.06)    25:00.40 (56.64)    25:58.73 (58.33)    26:57.35 (58.62)
       27:55.32 (57.97)    28:52.79 (57.47)    29:51.17 (58.38)    30:48.75 (57.58)
       31:44.90 (56.15)
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Eric B            23 Unattached          12:00.00   10:48.64  
                  28.61     1:00.32 (31.71)     1:33.24 (32.92)     2:05.75 (32.51)
        2:38.78 (33.03)     3:11.94 (33.16)     3:44.54 (32.60)     4:18.07 (33.53)
        4:51.35 (33.28)     5:24.46 (33.11)     5:56.95 (32.49)     6:29.61 (32.66)
        7:02.17 (32.56)     7:35.08 (32.91)     8:07.65 (32.57)     8:40.61 (32.96)
        9:13.22 (32.61)     9:45.61 (32.39)    10:17.68 (32.07)    10:48.64 (30.96)
  2 McGuriman, Matt           24 Unattached          12:08.45   11:29.78  
                  30.21     1:04.29 (34.08)     1:39.60 (35.31)     2:14.84 (35.24)
        2:49.85 (35.01)     3:24.33 (34.48)     3:59.64 (35.31)     4:35.11 (35.47)
        5:10.25 (35.14)     5:45.04 (34.79)     6:20.16 (35.12)     6:55.03 (34.87)
        7:29.89 (34.86)     8:05.37 (35.48)     8:40.39 (35.02)     9:14.05 (33.66)
        9:47.18 (33.13)    10:21.38 (34.20)    10:55.96 (34.58)    11:29.78 (33.82)
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheid, Brian             34 Unattached          14:00.00   12:59.90  
                  33.10     1:09.38 (36.28)     1:46.55 (37.17)     2:24.33 (37.78)
        3:02.78 (38.45)     3:41.91 (39.13)     4:21.70 (39.79)     5:01.32 (39.62)
        5:41.39 (40.07)     6:21.84 (40.45)     7:02.37 (40.53)     7:42.54 (40.17)
        8:22.96 (40.42)     9:03.35 (40.39)     9:43.67 (40.32)    10:23.43 (39.76)
       11:04.02 (40.59)    11:44.64 (40.62)    12:23.98 (39.34)    12:59.90 (35.92)
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Richard P          32 Arena Club Maste-9  30:00.00   26:01.98  
                  37.75     1:21.86 (44.11)     2:08.24 (46.38)     2:56.10 (47.86)
        3:42.92 (46.82)     4:29.25 (46.33)     5:15.84 (46.59)     6:03.88 (48.04)
        6:51.24 (47.36)     7:38.96 (47.72)     8:27.37 (48.41)     9:16.20 (48.83)
       10:05.11 (48.91)    10:55.12 (50.01)    11:43.32 (48.20)    12:32.60 (49.28)
       13:22.64 (50.04)    14:10.20 (47.56)    14:58.89 (48.69)    15:49.32 (50.43)
       16:37.62 (48.30)    17:25.70 (48.08)    18:13.24 (47.54)    19:00.96 (47.72)
       19:49.02 (48.06)    20:36.88 (47.86)    21:23.31 (46.43)    22:10.64 (47.33)
       22:57.67 (47.03)    23:44.89 (47.22)    24:33.35 (48.46)    25:20.65 (47.30)
       26:01.98 (41.33)
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dragon, Tony              36 Unattached          21:36.91   20:50.16  
                  35.28     1:13.44 (38.16)     1:50.67 (37.23)     2:29.10 (38.43)
        3:06.96 (37.86)     3:45.83 (38.87)     4:24.16 (38.33)     5:03.19 (39.03)
        5:41.36 (38.17)     6:19.46 (38.10)     6:56.37 (36.91)     7:35.01 (38.64)
        8:12.95 (37.94)     8:51.77 (38.82)     9:29.73 (37.96)    10:08.00 (38.27)
       10:46.10 (38.10)    11:24.87 (38.77)    12:03.27 (38.40)    12:41.58 (38.31)
       13:20.38 (38.80)    13:58.89 (38.51)    14:36.60 (37.71)    15:14.22 (37.62)
       15:52.70 (38.48)    16:31.15 (38.45)    17:09.92 (38.77)    17:47.57 (37.65)
       18:25.05 (37.48)    19:02.12 (37.07)    19:38.90 (36.78)    20:15.28 (36.38)
       20:50.16 (34.88)
  2 Frondoza, Roberto L       35 Unattached          35:30.00   35:40.24  
                                1:48.51 ( )   2:50.03 (1:01.52)   3:51.63 (1:01.60)
      4:55.69 (1:04.06)   6:00.68 (1:04.99)   7:05.59 (1:04.91)   8:11.31 (1:05.72)
      9:17.74 (1:06.43)  10:23.95 (1:06.21)  11:32.01 (1:08.06)  12:39.82 (1:07.81)
     13:45.57 (1:05.75)  14:51.57 (1:06.00)  15:57.65 (1:06.08)  17:05.15 (1:07.50)
     18:09.83 (1:04.68)  19:16.02 (1:06.19)  20:24.21 (1:08.19)  21:30.78 (1:06.57)
     22:38.31 (1:07.53)  23:40.83 (1:02.52)  24:49.55 (1:08.72)  25:56.03 (1:06.48)
     27:00.57 (1:04.54)  28:06.43 (1:05.86)  29:12.54 (1:06.11)  30:17.68 (1:05.14)
     31:23.49 (1:05.81)  32:28.33 (1:04.84)  33:32.29 (1:03.96)  34:35.90 (1:03.61)
     35:40.24 (1:04.34)
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamazaychikov, Michael    41 Central Maryland-9  14:30.00   13:48.61  
                  35.73     1:15.73 (40.00)     1:57.00 (41.27)   3:21.76 (1:24.76)
                                                    4:47.05 ( )                    
                                6:54.29 ( )                             8:19.99 ( )
        9:01.70 (41.71)                            10:24.87 ( )  13:48.61 (3:23.74)
  2 Aponte, Pedro A           41 Merritt Marlins-9   16:30.00   15:56.79  
                  40.19     1:23.58 (43.39)     2:07.89 (44.31)     2:53.77 (45.88)
        3:41.63 (47.86)     4:29.92 (48.29)     5:18.16 (48.24)     6:06.17 (48.01)
        6:55.07 (48.90)     7:43.88 (48.81)     8:32.59 (48.71)     9:21.68 (49.09)
       10:11.42 (49.74)    11:00.68 (49.26)    11:50.05 (49.37)    12:38.77 (48.72)
       13:28.01 (49.24)    14:16.82 (48.81)    15:05.56 (48.74)    15:56.79 (51.23)
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, William L           43 Unattached          21:00.00   21:08.65  
                  33.99     1:09.31 (35.32)     1:45.01 (35.70)     2:22.29 (37.28)
        3:00.20 (37.91)     3:39.37 (39.17)     4:18.59 (39.22)     4:57.07 (38.48)
        5:36.73 (39.66)     6:16.56 (39.83)     6:56.23 (39.67)     7:36.15 (39.92)
        8:15.47 (39.32)     8:54.81 (39.34)     9:33.72 (38.91)    10:13.05 (39.33)
       10:52.20 (39.15)    11:31.74 (39.54)    12:10.82 (39.08)    12:50.16 (39.34)
       13:28.92 (38.76)    14:07.77 (38.85)    14:47.02 (39.25)    15:25.86 (38.84)
       16:04.64 (38.78)    16:43.14 (38.50)    17:21.78 (38.64)    18:00.30 (38.52)
       18:38.51 (38.21)    19:16.59 (38.08)    19:54.95 (38.36)    20:32.60 (37.65)
       21:08.65 (36.05)
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Greg              49 Virginia Masters-12 12:09.70   12:02.97  
                  31.28     1:05.78 (34.50)     1:41.39 (35.61)     2:17.20 (35.81)
        2:53.12 (35.92)     3:29.28 (36.16)     4:05.73 (36.45)     4:42.65 (36.92)
        5:19.60 (36.95)     5:56.83 (37.23)     6:34.14 (37.31)     7:11.40 (37.26)
        7:48.90 (37.50)     8:25.93 (37.03)     9:03.18 (37.25)     9:40.12 (36.94)
       10:16.59 (36.47)    10:55.03 (38.44)    11:30.36 (35.33)    12:02.97 (32.61)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael P            45 Maryland Masters-9  19:14.00   19:03.75  
                  31.08     1:05.59 (34.51)     1:40.40 (34.81)     2:15.05 (34.65)
        2:49.36 (34.31)     3:23.45 (34.09)     3:57.95 (34.50)     4:31.85 (33.90)
        5:06.07 (34.22)     5:40.23 (34.16)     6:14.76 (34.53)     6:49.34 (34.58)
        7:24.14 (34.80)     7:59.10 (34.96)     8:34.32 (35.22)     9:09.29 (34.97)
        9:44.92 (35.63)    10:20.12 (35.20)    10:55.42 (35.30)    11:30.56 (35.14)
       12:05.58 (35.02)    12:40.81 (35.23)    13:15.57 (34.76)    13:50.48 (34.91)
       14:25.50 (35.02)    15:00.74 (35.24)    15:35.89 (35.15)    16:11.17 (35.28)
       16:46.86 (35.69)    17:21.75 (34.89)    17:56.17 (34.42)    18:30.52 (34.35)
       19:03.75 (33.23)
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Greg A            52 Montgomery Ancie-10 14:45.00   14:50.89  
                  40.91     1:24.54 (43.63)     2:09.21 (44.67)     2:55.11 (45.90)
        3:40.46 (45.35)     4:26.33 (45.87)     5:12.20 (45.87)     5:58.38 (46.18)
        6:44.34 (45.96)     7:29.99 (45.65)     8:15.37 (45.38)     9:01.10 (45.73)
        9:45.54 (44.44)    10:30.48 (44.94)    11:15.49 (45.01)    11:59.44 (43.95)
       12:45.10 (45.66)    13:28.05 (42.95)    14:10.61 (42.56)    14:50.89 (40.28)
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Christopher W    51 Maryland Masters-9  20:45.00   20:34.53  
                  32.83     1:08.42 (35.59)     1:45.29 (36.87)     2:22.02 (36.73)
        2:58.88 (36.86)     3:35.74 (36.86)     4:12.78 (37.04)     4:49.62 (36.84)
        5:26.84 (37.22)     6:03.55 (36.71)     6:40.47 (36.92)     7:17.65 (37.18)
        7:55.24 (37.59)     8:32.25 (37.01)     9:09.74 (37.49)     9:46.31 (36.57)
       10:23.03 (36.72)    11:00.61 (37.58)    11:37.96 (37.35)    12:15.31 (37.35)
       12:52.44 (37.13)    13:29.43 (36.99)    14:06.71 (37.28)    14:43.62 (36.91)
       15:20.84 (37.22)    15:58.54 (37.70)    16:36.00 (37.46)    17:13.50 (37.50)
       17:51.01 (37.51)    18:28.65 (37.64)    19:06.59 (37.94)    19:42.71 (36.12)
       20:34.53 (51.82)
  2 Fetters, Matt W           52 Unattached          21:30.00   20:39.23  
                  33.87     1:11.40 (37.53)     1:49.42 (38.02)     2:27.19 (37.77)
        3:05.65 (38.46)     3:43.46 (37.81)     4:21.00 (37.54)     4:58.22 (37.22)
        5:35.50 (37.28)     6:13.07 (37.57)     6:51.06 (37.99)     7:28.59 (37.53)
        8:06.24 (37.65)     8:43.29 (37.05)     9:20.36 (37.07)     9:58.46 (38.10)
       10:36.30 (37.84)    11:14.03 (37.73)    11:51.51 (37.48)    12:29.32 (37.81)
       13:07.09 (37.77)    13:45.25 (38.16)    14:23.18 (37.93)    15:01.51 (38.33)
       15:39.58 (38.07)    16:17.76 (38.18)    16:55.71 (37.95)    17:33.76 (38.05)
       18:11.72 (37.96)    18:49.27 (37.55)    19:27.08 (37.81)    20:03.98 (36.90)
       20:39.23 (35.25)
  3 Dunaway, Paul             54 Arena Club Maste-9  46:00.00   36:35.39  
                  58.92   2:16.09 (1:17.17)   3:28.91 (1:12.82)                    
            5:52.89 ( )   6:57.31 (1:04.42)   8:05.03 (1:07.72)   9:14.73 (1:09.70)
     10:20.95 (1:06.22)  11:28.09 (1:07.14)  12:36.72 (1:08.63)  13:42.27 (1:05.55)
     14:49.54 (1:07.27)  15:54.91 (1:05.37)  16:59.66 (1:04.75)  18:04.68 (1:05.02)
     19:09.65 (1:04.97)  20:18.33 (1:08.68)  21:22.33 (1:04.00)  22:30.42 (1:08.09)
     23:35.62 (1:05.20)  24:41.95 (1:06.33)  25:48.21 (1:06.26)  26:53.38 (1:05.17)
     28:01.85 (1:08.47)  29:05.89 (1:04.04)  30:13.91 (1:08.02)  31:19.24 (1:05.33)
     32:24.58 (1:05.34)  33:28.38 (1:03.80)  34:31.61 (1:03.23)  35:38.44 (1:06.83)
       36:35.39 (56.95)
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetters, Paul A           59 Unattached          22:00.00   19:48.91  
                  33.76     1:09.77 (36.01)     1:46.41 (36.64)     2:23.30 (36.89)
        3:00.09 (36.79)     3:36.43 (36.34)     4:12.63 (36.20)     4:49.03 (36.40)
        5:25.45 (36.42)     6:02.09 (36.64)     6:38.55 (36.46)     7:14.85 (36.30)
        7:51.10 (36.25)     8:27.54 (36.44)     9:03.54 (36.00)     9:39.59 (36.05)
       10:16.17 (36.58)    10:52.20 (36.03)    11:28.37 (36.17)    12:05.00 (36.63)
       12:41.14 (36.14)    13:17.67 (36.53)    13:53.64 (35.97)    14:29.60 (35.96)
       15:04.99 (35.39)    15:40.67 (35.68)    16:16.56 (35.89)    16:52.20 (35.64)
       17:28.13 (35.93)    18:04.15 (36.02)    18:39.78 (35.63)    19:15.08 (35.30)
       19:48.91 (33.83)
  2 Wright, Mark              59 Merritt Marlins-9   21:33.71   21:19.28  
                  33.83     1:10.38 (36.55)     1:47.78 (37.40)     2:25.83 (38.05)
        3:03.88 (38.05)     3:41.96 (38.08)     4:20.50 (38.54)     4:59.09 (38.59)
        5:38.03 (38.94)     6:16.55 (38.52)     6:55.66 (39.11)     7:34.80 (39.14)
        8:13.73 (38.93)     8:52.70 (38.97)     9:31.85 (39.15)    10:11.57 (39.72)
       10:50.62 (39.05)    11:30.53 (39.91)    12:09.53 (39.00)    12:48.67 (39.14)
       13:28.59 (39.92)    14:08.39 (39.80)    14:48.42 (40.03)    15:28.02 (39.60)
       16:07.13 (39.11)    16:46.55 (39.42)    17:25.91 (39.36)    18:05.05 (39.14)
       18:45.02 (39.97)    19:24.33 (39.31)    20:03.25 (38.92)    20:42.37 (39.12)
       21:19.28 (36.91)
  3 Tupitza, Charles W        58 Warrenton Master-12 30:00.00   27:48.69  
                  37.53     1:23.66 (46.13)     2:11.44 (47.78)     3:02.33 (50.89)
        3:53.04 (50.71)     4:43.78 (50.74)     5:34.70 (50.92)     6:25.02 (50.32)
        7:15.40 (50.38)     8:05.47 (50.07)     8:56.09 (50.62)     9:46.84 (50.75)
       10:39.48 (52.64)    11:30.30 (50.82)    12:21.28 (50.98)    13:15.74 (54.46)
       14:06.94 (51.20)    14:56.54 (49.60)    15:47.87 (51.33)    16:40.89 (53.02)
       17:32.63 (51.74)    18:24.65 (52.02)    19:17.24 (52.59)    20:08.89 (51.65)
       20:59.96 (51.07)    21:51.03 (51.07)    22:42.46 (51.43)    23:36.08 (53.62)
       24:27.77 (51.69)    25:20.71 (52.94)    26:12.45 (51.74)    27:02.96 (50.51)
       27:48.69 (45.73)
  4 Dunaway, Kenneth H        58 Unattached          45:30.00   41:46.00  
                  58.15   2:11.35 (1:13.20)   3:20.29 (1:08.94)   4:29.98 (1:09.69)
      5:41.52 (1:11.54)   6:53.44 (1:11.92)   8:10.10 (1:16.66)   9:22.74 (1:12.64)
     10:34.13 (1:11.39)  11:52.23 (1:18.10)  13:07.24 (1:15.01)  14:20.79 (1:13.55)
     15:36.11 (1:15.32)  16:50.42 (1:14.31)  18:06.94 (1:16.52)                    
           20:35.24 ( )  21:51.58 (1:16.34)  23:03.25 (1:11.67)  24:17.61 (1:14.36)
     25:33.83 (1:16.22)  26:47.68 (1:13.85)  28:04.78 (1:17.10)  29:19.75 (1:14.97)
     30:40.17 (1:20.42)  31:53.03 (1:12.86)  33:03.79 (1:10.76)  34:17.51 (1:13.72)
     35:32.96 (1:15.45)  36:44.39 (1:11.43)  37:59.45 (1:15.06)  40:35.47 (2:36.02)
     41:46.00 (1:10.53)
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Dan               60 Central Maryland-9  22:33.00   22:37.38  
                                                    1:58.51 ( )     2:37.96 (39.45)
        3:18.31 (40.35)     3:58.87 (40.56)     4:39.60 (40.73)     5:20.75 (41.15)
        6:01.28 (40.53)     6:43.12 (41.84)     7:24.00 (40.88)     8:05.19 (41.19)
        8:46.87 (41.68)     9:28.02 (41.15)    10:09.38 (41.36)  11:32.25 (1:22.87)
       12:13.77 (41.52)    12:55.19 (41.42)    13:36.30 (41.11)    14:17.66 (41.36)
       14:59.01 (41.35)    15:40.21 (41.20)    16:21.87 (41.66)    17:03.45 (41.58)
       17:45.20 (41.75)    18:27.31 (42.11)    19:09.14 (41.83)    19:51.32 (42.18)
     21:15.23 (1:23.91)                            21:57.08 ( )    22:37.38 (40.30)
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay R              65 Pennypack Aquati-8  13:00.00   13:42.93  
                  35.73     1:13.88 (38.15)     1:53.21 (39.33)     2:32.63 (39.42)
        3:12.45 (39.82)     3:52.40 (39.95)     4:32.49 (40.09)     5:12.07 (39.58)
        5:51.93 (39.86)     6:31.86 (39.93)     7:12.71 (40.85)     7:59.33 (46.62)
        8:40.43 (41.10)     9:27.75 (47.32)    10:08.66 (40.91)    10:52.31 (43.65)
       11:39.53 (47.22)    12:21.39 (41.86)    13:03.46 (42.07)    13:42.93 (39.47)
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tulenko, Tom              70 Colonials 1776-8    14:45.00   14:30.14  
                  37.82     1:20.40 (42.58)     2:04.55 (44.15)     2:49.54 (44.99)
        3:34.37 (44.83)     4:19.03 (44.66)     5:04.36 (45.33)     5:49.04 (44.68)
        6:33.20 (44.16)     7:17.57 (44.37)     8:01.72 (44.15)     8:46.18 (44.46)
        9:30.31 (44.13)    10:14.01 (43.70)    10:57.76 (43.75)    11:41.42 (43.66)
       12:24.44 (43.02)    13:07.63 (43.19)    13:50.09 (42.46)    14:30.14 (40.05)